Welcome to the official website of Jefferson County New York

Petitions Received & Caucus Results, 2019

Last updated: 10:29 a.m. June 28

name res address1 res city res state res zip party petition Id petition date filed office name candparty
ELIZABETH A KLUG 518 SHERMAN ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Conservative 2019000169 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD CON Conservative
RONALD D MONNAT 933 LERAY ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Democrat 2019000143 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD DEM Democrat
CATHERINE B QUENCER 605 BROWN ST DEXTER NY 13634 Democrat 2019000143 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD DEM Democrat
MOLLY C REILLY 316 DODGE AVE SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Democrat 2019000143 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD DEM Democrat
KATHRYN K WHITE 34071 STATE ROUTE 12E CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Democrat 2019000143 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD DEM Democrat
MATTHEW A DOHENY 303 PADDOCK ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000002 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD REP Republican
ANGELO A GUARINO 428 PROSPECT ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000002 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD REP Republican
JEFFREY J KIRKBY 25702 COUNTY ROUTE 17 EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000002 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD REP Republican
DAVID E MAXON 17394 COUNTY ROUTE 63 ADAMS CENTER NY 13606 Republican 2019000002 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD REP Republican
MATTHEW J MONTROY 3 CLARK ST PHILADELPHIA NY 13673 Republican 2019000002 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD REP Republican
DONALD C KLUG JR 518 SHERMAN ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Conservative 2019000169 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD CON Conservative
KEITH B CAUGHLIN 134 ELM ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Democrat 2019000143 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD DEM Democrat
BABETTE M HALL 16064 SCHNAUBER RD CLAYTON NY 13624 Democrat 2019000143 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD DEM Democrat
MICHAEL W SCHELL 27385 PARK DR CHAUMONT NY 13622 Democrat 2019000143 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD DEM Democrat
TIMOTHY L WHITE 34071 STATE ROUTE 12E CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Democrat 2019000143 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD DEM Democrat
JOHN L BYRNE III 2892 ONTARIO SHORES DR CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Republican 2019000002 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD REP Republican
JOHN DOLDO III 439 HARRIS DR WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000002 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD REP Republican
BONNIE J FIKES 26 CHURCH ST PHILADELPHIA NY 13673 Republican 2019000002 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD REP Republican
SCOTT A GRAY 179 THOMPSON BLVD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000002 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD REP Republican
PAUL J WARNECK 518 AMBROSE ST SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Republican 2019000002 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD REP Republican
LOGAN M EDDY 28952 COUNTY ROUTE 49 BLACK RIVER NY 13612 Republican 2019000008 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 117AD REP Republican
JEREMIAH J MAXON 10608 US ROUTE 11 ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000008 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 117AD REP Republican
JASON F POPLASKI 19880 COUNTY ROUTE 65 WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000008 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 117AD REP Republican
DONALD G COON III 22085 RIVERBEND DR WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000008 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 117AD REP Republican
MEREDITH A GEORGE 17436 SANDY CREEK VALLEY RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000008 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 117AD REP Republican
BRIAN S PECK 24030 COUNTY ROUTE 47 CARTHAGE NY 13619 Republican 2019000008 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 117AD REP Republican
PATRICK R JAREO 7379 MARTIN RD ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000004 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 120AD REP Republican
DOUGLAS W SHELMIDINE 11815 COUNTY ROUTE 79 ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000004 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 120AD REP Republican
JOHN DOLDO III 439 HARRIS DR WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000002 4/1/2019 State Committee AD 116 REP Republican
KRISTIN N RENZI 417 BUGBEE DR WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000002 4/1/2019 State Committee AD 116 REP Republican
DONALD G COON III 22085 RIVERBEND DR W WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000008 4/1/2019 State Committee AD 117 REP Republican
JOANNE M MCCLUSKY 18388 ALPINE RIDGE RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000008 4/1/2019 State Committee AD 117 REP Republican
JOANN G HULBERT 4731 COBB PL ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000004 4/1/2019 STATE COMMITTEEPERSON AD 120 REP Republican
BARRY M ORMSBY 8141 SWAN RD ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000004 4/1/2019 STATE COMMITTEEPERSON AD 120 REP Republican
KRISTYNA S MILLS WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000185 4/2/2019 Jefferson County District Attorney REP Republican
DAVID A RENZI 18390 ALPINE RIDGE RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Conservative 2019000152 4/2/2019 Jefferson County Court Judge CON Republican
LEWIS "GRAEME" SPICER 6013 HAIFA LANE CICERO NY 13039 Democrat 2019000159 4/2/2019 Jefferson County Court Judge DEM Democrat
DAVID A RENZI 18390 ALPINE RIDGE RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000147 4/2/2019 Jefferson County Court Judge REP Republican
KAREN M CHRISTIE 200 PIKE ST BROWNVILLE NY 13615 Democrat 2019000160 4/2/2019 Jefferson County Treasurer DEM Democrat
ROBERT W CANTWELL III 39648 CARRIER RIDGE RD CLAYTON NY 13624 Republican 2019000074 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 1 REP Republican
WILLIAM W JOHNSON 27173 THREE MILE POINT RD CHAUMONT NY 13622 Republican 2019000073 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 2 REP Republican
PHILIP N REED 42424 STATE ROUTE 12 ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 13607 Republican 2019000072 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 3 REP Republican
ALLEN T DRAKE 108 RED LAKE RD THERESA NY 13691 Democrat 2019000183 4/2/2019 County Legislator District 4 DEM Democrat
MICHAEL A MONTIGELLI 107 RODGERS RD BLACK RIVER NY 13612 Republican 2019000184 4/2/2019 County Legislator District 5 REP Republican
DANIEL R MCBRIDE 24210 COUNTY ROUTE 42 CARTHAGE NY 13619 Republican 2019000071 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 6 REP Republican
JOHN D PECK 23892 COUNTY ROUTE 47 CARTHAGE NY 13619 Republican 2019000067 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 7 REP Republican
JAMES A NABYWANIEC 24372 US ROUTE 11 CALCIUM NY 13616 Republican 2019000070 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 8 REP Republican
PATRICK R JAREO 7379 MARTIN RD ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000069 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 9 REP Republican
JEREMIAH J MAXON 10608 US ROUTE 11 ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000068 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 10 REP Republican
ROBERT D FERRIS 22736 TALL TIMBER TR WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000168 4/2/2019 County Legislator District 11 REP Republican
CAROLYN D FITZPATRICK 837 HOLCOMB ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000173 4/2/2019 County Legislator District 12 REP Republican
SCOTT A GRAY 179 THOMPSON BLVD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000171 4/2/2019 County Legislator District 13 REP Republican
COREY GRANT 413 TILDEN ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000172 4/2/2019 County Legislator District 14 REP Republican
ANTHONY J DOLDO 119 BREEN AVE WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000066 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 15 REP Republican
CATHERINE M BEHLING 18163 SPOOK HILL RD ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000216 4/4/2019 County Committee - Adams 1 REP Republican
DAVID W KELLOGG 5 PARK ST N ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000216 4/4/2019 County Committee - Adams 1 REP Republican
SUSAN J ROSS 10915 COBBVILLE RD ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000216 4/4/2019 County Committee - Adams 1 REP Republican
JEREMIAH J MAXON 10608 US ROUTE 11 ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000214 4/4/2019 County Committee - Adams 2 REP Republican
DAVID H ROSS 10915 COBBVILLE RD ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000214 4/4/2019 County Committee - Adams 2 REP Republican
KIMBERLEY S BRADLEY 15 CROSSMON ST ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 13607 Republican 2019000056 4/1/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 1 REP Republican
BRAD P MILLETT 59 HIGH ST ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 13607 Republican 2019000056 4/1/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 1 REP Republican
ALAN E TAYLOR 27272 SIMPSON RD THERESA NY 13691 Republican 2019000221 4/4/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 2 REP Republican
RONALD G THOMSON 47268 COOPER LN ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 13607 Republican 2019000221 4/4/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 2 REP Republican
JAMES L HAGAN 26471 COUNTY ROUTE 3 PLESSIS NY 13675 Republican 2019000054 4/1/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 3 REP Republican
NORRIS R HANDSCHUH 28209 NUMBER SIX RD REDWOOD NY 13679 Republican 2019000054 4/1/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 3 REP Republican
GENEVA J RUNNING 44185 STINE RD REDWOOD NY 13679 Republican 2019000054 4/1/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 3 REP Republican
BRENT H SWEET 7 BOLTON AVE ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 13607 Republican 2019000054 4/1/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 3 REP Republican
KENNETH H BRESETT 41 MAPLE AVE ANTWERP NY 13608 Republican 2019000053 4/1/2019 County Committee - Antwerp 1 REP Republican
AMY S COLE 31 DEPOT ST ANTWERP NY 13608 Republican 2019000053 4/1/2019 County Committee - Antwerp 1 REP Republican
JOYCE I BANCROFT 37649 COUNTY ROUTE 25 ANTWERP NY 13608 Republican 2019000210 4/4/2019 County Committee - Antwerp 2 REP Republican
KRISTY A PICKETT 25 FULTON ST ANTWERP NY 13608 Republican 2019000210 4/4/2019 County Committee - Antwerp 2 REP Republican
THOMAS D CAMPBELL 112 PATRICIAN LN BROWNVILLE NY 13615 Republican 2019000044 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 1 REP Republican
KIMBERLY S RAYMOND 26964 PERCH LAKE RD (BR) WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000044 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 1 REP Republican
ALBERT D ROBERTS 27699 BONNEY RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000044 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 1 REP Republican
KENNETH G BATES 513 BROWN ST DEXTER NY 13634 Republican 2019000043 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 3 REP Republican
DEREK R LANE 603 LIBERTY ST DEXTER NY 13634 Republican 2019000043 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 3 REP Republican
RICHARD D LANE 603 LIBERTY ST DEXTER NY 13634 Republican 2019000043 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 3 REP Republican
STEPHEN R LANE 624 ORCHARD ST DEXTER NY 13634 Republican 2019000042 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 4 REP Republican
BRUCE W NUTTING 320 KIRBY ST E DEXTER NY 13634 Republican 2019000042 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 4 REP Republican
RICHARD W DODGE 22098 COUNTY ROUTE 59 DEXTER NY 13634 Republican 2019000041 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 5 REP Republican
WENDELL W FLATH JR 18762 STAR SCHOOL HOUSE RD DEXTER NY 13634 Republican 2019000041 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 5 REP Republican
RONALD J MCGREGOR 18931 COUNTY ROUTE 59 DEXTER NY 13634 Republican 2019000041 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 5 REP Republican
SAM DELONG 27656 LISA DR CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Republican 2019000031 4/1/2019 County Committee - Cape Vincent 1 REP Republican
JOSEPH J GOULD 364 REAL ST S CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Republican 2019000032 4/1/2019 County Committee - Cape Vincent 1 REP Republican
MICHAEL R BELL 6417 GOSIER RD CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Republican 2019000202 4/4/2019 County Committee - Cape Vincent 2 REP Republican
JOHN L BYRNE III 2892 ONTARIO SHORES DR CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Republican 2019000202 4/4/2019 County Committee - Cape Vincent 2 REP Republican
CYRIL C CULLEN 32443 COUNTY ROUTE 6 CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Republican 2019000202 4/4/2019 County Committee - Cape Vincent 2 REP Republican
STANLEY W BUZZELL 36640 STATE ROUTE 126 CARTHAGE NY 13619 Republican 2019000027 4/1/2019 County Committee - Champion 1 REP Republican
BRIAN S PECK 24030 COUNTY ROUTE 47 CARTHAGE NY 13619 Republican 2019000027 4/1/2019 County Committee - Champion 1 REP Republican
JOHN D PECK 23892 COUNTY ROUTE 47 CARTHAGE NY 13619 Republican 2019000027 4/1/2019 County Committee - Champion 1 REP Republican
JAMES D UHLINGER JR 33989 SOUTH LAKE RD CARTHAGE NY 13619 Republican 2019000027 4/1/2019 County Committee - Champion 1 REP Republican
DEBRA A ALLEN 35259 STATE ROUTE 12 CLAYTON NY 13624 Republican 2019000037 4/1/2019 County Committee - Clayton 1 REP Republican
DEBRA A ALLEN 35259 STATE ROUTE 12 CLAYTON NY 13624 Republican 2019000228 4/4/2019 County Committee - Clayton 1 REP Republican
JAMES C KENNEY 15289 FACTORY STREET RD DEPAUVILLE NY 13632 Republican 2019000228 4/4/2019 County Committee - Clayton 1 REP Republican
ROBERT W CANTWELL III 39648 CARRIER RIDGE RD CLAYTON NY 13624 Republican 2019000222 4/4/2019 County Committee - Clayton 2 REP Republican
DONNA L CANTWELL 39633 CARRIER RIDGE RD CLAYTON NY 13624 Republican 2019000046 4/1/2019 County Committee - Clayton 3 REP Republican
ROBERT W CANTWELL JR 39633 CARRIER RIDGE RD CLAYTON NY 13624 Republican 2019000046 4/1/2019 County Committee - Clayton 3 REP Republican
GEORGE E KITTLE 38612 STATE ROUTE 12E CLAYTON NY 13624 Republican 2019000046 4/1/2019 County Committee - Clayton 3 REP Republican
KATHLEEN E LACLAIR 37280 CLAYTON CENTER RD CLAYTON NY 13624 Republican 2019000046 4/1/2019 County Committee - Clayton 3 REP Republican
KURT E GEHRKE 8376 STATE ROUTE 289 ELLISBURG NY 13636 Republican 2019000016 4/1/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 1 REP Republican
BARRY M ORMSBY 8141 SWAN RD ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000016 4/1/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 1 REP Republican
JOANN G HULBERT 4731 COBB PL ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000015 4/1/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 2 REP Republican
PATRICK R JAREO 7379 MARTIN RD ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000015 4/1/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 2 REP Republican
RACHEL E BERNAT 12042 JOSLYN RD ELLISBURG NY 13636 Republican 2019000174 4/2/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 3 REP Republican
MICHAEL T HUBBARD 6239 MACHOLD RD MANNSVILLE NY 13661 Republican 2019000013 4/1/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 4 REP Republican
DEBRA L PAYNE 9776 NASH RD MANNSVILLE NY 13661 Republican 2019000013 4/1/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 4 REP Republican
DOUGLAS W SHELMIDINE 11815 COUNTY ROUTE 79 ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000013 4/1/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 4 REP Republican
JOHN CULKIN JR 8539 COUNTY ROUTE 178 HENDERSON NY 13650 Republican 2019000014 4/1/2019 County Committee - Henderson 1 REP Republican
WENDY M FLAGG 6481 NUTTING STREET RD HENDERSON NY 13650 Republican 2019000014 4/1/2019 County Committee - Henderson 1 REP Republican
SUSAN L GRIMSHAW 11375 WHITNEY RD HENDERSON NY 13650 Republican 2019000014 4/1/2019 County Committee - Henderson 1 REP Republican
CLAUDIA J MAURER 8539 COUNTY ROUTE 178 HENDERSON NY 13650 Republican 2019000014 4/1/2019 County Committee - Henderson 1 REP Republican
PETER R DALY 106 BROAD ST S SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Republican 2019000092 4/1/2019 County Committee - Hounsfield 1 REP Republican
MICHAEL D HOAGLAND 206 GENERAL SMITH DR SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Republican 2019000092 4/1/2019 County Committee - Hounsfield 1 REP Republican
PAUL J WARNECK 518 AMBROSE ST SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Republican 2019000092 4/1/2019 County Committee - Hounsfield 1 REP Republican
BARBARA A BOULTON 115 BOULTON BEACH RD SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Republican 2019000093 4/1/2019 County Committee - Hounsfield 2 REP Republican
DAVID E MAXON 17394 COUNTY ROUTE 63 ADAMS CENTER NY 13606 Republican 2019000093 4/1/2019 County Committee - Hounsfield 2 REP Republican
CHRISTOPHER J NICHOLS 18591 COUNTY ROUTE 66 WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000093 4/1/2019 County Committee - Hounsfield 2 REP Republican
TODD R FARRINGTON 18352 WAITE RD ADAMS CENTER NY 13606 Republican 2019000093 4/1/2019 County Committee - Hounsfield 3 REP Republican
WILLIAM R JESMORE 27033 BECKWITH RD EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000079 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 1 REP Republican
JEFFREY J KIRKBY 25702 KEYSER RD EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000079 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 1 REP Republican
JOANNE KIRKBY 25702 KEYSER RD EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000081 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 2 REP Republican
RONALD C TAYLOR 25991 BECKWITH RD EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000081 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 2 REP Republican
CYNTHIA M OSTER 28538 GOULD CORNERS RD EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000083 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 3 REP Republican
MARY C SMITH 25683 BECKWITH RD EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000083 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 3 REP Republican
DONALD G COON III 22085 RIVERBEND DR W WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000225 4/4/2019 County Committee - LeRay 4 REP Republican
SARAH E COON 22085 RIVERBEND DR W WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000225 4/4/2019 County Committee - LeRay 4 REP Republican
EDWARD P MALINOSKI III 30459 CONKLIN RD EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000225 4/4/2019 County Committee - LeRay 4 REP Republican
RACHAEL M COON 22085 RIVERBEND DR W WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000224 4/4/2019 County Committee - LeRay 5 REP Republican
MICHAEL A MONTIGELLI 107 RODGERS RD BLACK RIVER NY 13612 Republican 2019000224 4/4/2019 County Committee - LeRay 5 REP Republican
DALE J KIRKBY 25702 KEYSER RD EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000086 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 6 REP Republican
BRUCE E SHAWCROSS 29011 COUNTY ROUTE 30 EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000086 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 6 REP Republican
KENNETH D BLANKENBUSH 102 WENDELL LN BLACK RIVER NY 13612 Republican 2019000087 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 7 REP Republican
JEFFREY D MILLER 27263 NORTH STAR RD EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000087 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 7 REP Republican
MICHAEL J GRACEY 27123 STATE ROUTE 283 CALCIUM NY 13616 Republican 2019000090 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 8 REP Republican
JAMES A NABYWANIEC 24372 US ROUTE 11 CALCIUM NY 13616 Republican 2019000090 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 8 REP Republican
WILLIAM W JOHNSON 27173 THREE MILE POINT RD CHAUMONT NY 13622 Republican 2019000131 4/1/2019 County Committee - Lyme 2 REP Republican
CHARLES B KINGSLEY 8384 STATE PARK RD THREE MILE BAY NY 13693 Republican 2019000131 4/1/2019 County Committee - Lyme 2 REP Republican
JAMES G MILLINGTON JR 19341 SHORE RD S THREE MILE BAY NY 13693 Republican 2019000131 4/1/2019 County Committee - Lyme 2 REP Republican
TAMMY J DONNELLY 36794 MIDDLE RD LA FARGEVILLE NY 13656 Republican 2019000130 4/1/2019 County Committee - Orleans 1 REP Republican
AMY J GARCEAU 37398 MIDDLE RD LA FARGEVILLE NY 13656 Republican 2019000130 4/1/2019 County Committee - Orleans 1 REP Republican
BRIAN D KIRKBY 34462 SMITH RD LA FARGEVILLE NY 13656 Republican 2019000130 4/1/2019 County Committee - Orleans 1 REP Republican
THOMAS A JOHNSTON JR 31931 STATE ROUTE 180 LA FARGEVILLE NY 13656 Republican 2019000132 4/1/2019 County Committee - Orleans 2 REP Republican
PHILIP N REED 42424 STATE ROUTE 12 ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 13607 Republican 2019000132 4/1/2019 County Committee - Orleans 2 REP Republican
SUSAN G GREENWOOD 24126 COUNTY ROUTE 16 EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000176 4/2/2019 County Committee - Pamelia 1 REP Republican
KENNETH D HART 27080 STATE ROUTE 37 WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000176 4/2/2019 County Committee - Pamelia 1 REP Republican
BRIAN G KAMPNICH 23235 KNOWLESVILLE RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000176 4/2/2019 County Committee - Pamelia 1 REP Republican
KATRINA L KAMPNICH 23235 KNOWLESVILLE RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000176 4/2/2019 County Committee - Pamelia 1 REP Republican
LISA A BRENON 27181 MILITARY RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000177 4/2/2019 County Committee - Pamelia 2 REP Republican
GARY W MACK 21847 COUNTY ROUTE 16 WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000177 4/2/2019 County Committee - Pamelia 2 REP Republican
KEVIN J CULBERTSON 33534 IRISH AVE PHILADELPHIA NY 13673 Republican 2019000116 4/1/2019 County Committee - Philadelphia 1 REP Republican
MATTHEW J MONTROY 3 CLARK ST PHILADELPHIA NY 13673 Republican 2019000116 4/1/2019 County Committee - Philadelphia 1 REP Republican
VANCE G CARPENTER 19943 MINKLER RD ADAMS CENTER NY 13606 Republican 2019000122 4/1/2019 County Committee - Rodman 1 REP Republican
STUART R TAMBLIN 13869 COUNTY ROUTE 68 RODMAN NY 13682 Republican 2019000122 4/1/2019 County Committee - Rodman 1 REP Republican
RAYMOND P CRAMER 26832 CRAMER RD COPENHAGEN NY 13626 Republican 2019000080 4/1/2019 County Committee - Rutland 1 REP Republican
WILLIAM E KALIN III 30453 ANDREWS RD BLACK RIVER NY 13612 Republican 2019000080 4/1/2019 County Committee - Rutland 1 REP Republican
CLARENCE G WOODRUFF 29905 STATE ROUTE 12 (RU) WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000080 4/1/2019 County Committee - Rutland 1 REP Republican
JAMES E EDDY 30719 ANDREWS RD BLACK RIVER NY 13612 Republican 2019000082 4/1/2019 County Committee - Rutland 2 REP Republican
LOGAN M EDDY 28952 COUNTY ROUTE 49 BLACK RIVER NY 13612 Republican 2019000082 4/1/2019 County Committee - Rutland 2 REP Republican
STEVEN MARCINKOWSKI 35281 SCHELL RD THERESA NY 13691 Republican 2019000098 4/1/2019 County Committee - Theresa 1 REP Republican
DANIEL L RUNNING 35145 SCHELL RD THERESA NY 13691 Republican 2019000098 4/1/2019 County Committee - Theresa 1 REP Republican
TIMOTHY H TANNER 110 BRIDGE ST THERESA NY 13691 Republican 2019000098 4/1/2019 County Committee - Theresa 1 REP Republican
ROBERT D FERRIS 22736 TALL TIMBER TR WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000163 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 1 REP Republican
WILLIAM R GEORGE 17436 SANDY CREEK VALLEY RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000163 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 1 REP Republican
JASON F POPLASKI 19880 COUNTY ROUTE 65 WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000163 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 1 REP Republican
DAVID W PROSSER 25492 STATE ROUTE 126 WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000163 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 1 REP Republican
MEREDITH A GEORGE 17436 SANDY CREEK VALLEY RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000161 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 2 REP Republican
JOANNE M MCCLUSKY 18388 ALPINE RIDGE RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000161 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 2 REP Republican
FORREST G STEINER 18232 COUNTY ROUTE 156 WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000161 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 2 REP Republican
C RANDY VAAS 22806 FRALICK RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000161 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 2 REP Republican
DANIEL R MCBRIDE 24210 COUNTY ROUTE 42 CARTHAGE NY 13619 Republican 2019000108 4/1/2019 County Committee - Wilna 1 REP Republican
JADE A MORGAN 43982 CHURCH ST NATURAL BRIDGE NY 13665 Republican 2019000108 4/1/2019 County Committee - Wilna 1 REP Republican
SHARI A GERBER 43785 STATE ROUTE 3 NATURAL BRIDGE NY 13665 Republican 2019000114 4/1/2019 County Committee - Wilna 4 REP Republican
DANIEL C NEVILLS 42494 STATE ROUTE 3 NATURAL BRIDGE NY 13665 Republican 2019000114 4/1/2019 County Committee - Wilna 4 REP Republican
NANCY J BICE 4270 BICE RD LORRAINE NY 13659 Republican 2019000102 4/1/2019 County Committee - Worth 1 REP Republican
LAURA M MACKLEN 6400 COUNTY ROUTE 95 LORRAINE NY 13659 Republican 2019000102 4/1/2019 County Committee - Worth 1 REP Republican
JOSEPH M BUTLER JR 335 TEN EYCK ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000175 4/2/2019 County Committee - 12-1 REP Republican
CAROLYN D FITZPATRICK 837 HOLCOMB ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000175 4/2/2019 County Committee - 12-1 REP Republican
JAMES E FITZPATRICK 837 HOLCOMB ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000175 4/2/2019 County Committee - 12-1 REP Republican
LISA A RUGGIERO 216 KEYES AVE WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000175 4/2/2019 County Committee - 12-1 REP Republican
MATTHEW A DOHENY 303 PADDOCK ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000208 4/4/2019 County Committee - 12-2 REP Republican
PAMELA A KENNEDY 256 CLINTON ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000208 4/4/2019 County Committee - 12-2 REP Republican
JOHN DOLDO III 439 HARRIS DR WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000207 4/4/2019 County Committee - 12-3 REP Republican
LORI A DOLDO RING 317 MULLIN ST APT 1 WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000207 4/4/2019 County Committee - 12-3 REP Republican
GIZELLE J MEEKS 1209 HARRIS DR WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000207 4/4/2019 County Committee - 12-3 REP Republican
HELEN B FIKES 130 MICHIGAN AVE WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000112 4/1/2019 County Committee - 13-1 REP Republican
NANCY J KALL 511 FRANKLIN ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000112 4/1/2019 County Committee - 13-1 REP Republican
TODD J MURROCK 221 MONROE AVE WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000112 4/1/2019 County Committee - 13-1 REP Republican
SCOTT A GRAY 179 THOMPSON BLVD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000111 4/1/2019 County Committee - 13-2 REP Republican
HARRY R WILSON 212 PLEASANT ST S WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000110 4/1/2019 County Committee - 13-3 REP Republican
JENNIE M ADSIT 421 TILDEN ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000212 4/4/2019 County Committee - 14-1 REP Republican
SHEILA F BARNEY PULLUS 414 LINCOLN ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000212 4/4/2019 County Committee - 14-1 REP Republican
JUDE R SEYMOUR 1217 BRONSON ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000109 4/1/2019 County Committee - 14-2 REP Republican
VICKI L COTE 933 LERAY ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000106 4/1/2019 County Committee - 15-1 REP Republican
ANTHONY J DOLDO 119 BREEN AVE WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000106 4/1/2019 County Committee - 15-1 REP Republican
TIMOTHY A DREW 663 BURCHARD ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000104 4/1/2019 County Committee - 15-2 REP Republican
JOHN J MORGIA SR 567 CEDAR AVE WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000104 4/1/2019 County Committee - 15-2 REP Republican
MARY JO RICHARDS 136 CEDAR ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000104 4/1/2019 County Committee - 15-2 REP Republican
MARY LOU KNAPP 13436 US ROUTE 11 ADAMS CENTER NY 13606 Republican 2019000217 4/4/2019 Town of Adams Town Clerk REP Republican
CATHERINE M BEHLING 18163 SPOOK HILL RD ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000217 4/4/2019 Town of Adams Councilperson REP Republican
ROBERT J STORMS 10546 WRIGHT STREET RD ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000217 4/4/2019 Town of Adams Councilperson REP Republican
TERRY L BABCOCK 18256 STATE ROUTE 177 ADAMS CENTER NY 13606 Republican 2019000217 4/4/2019 Town of Adams Highway Supt. REP Republican
DONALD B SHAW 14153 US ROUTE 11 ADAMS CENTER NY 13606 Republican 2019000217 4/4/2019 Town of Adams Town Justice REP Republican
JENNIFER K RUSSELL 18902 MINKLER RD ADAMS CENTER NY 13606 Republican 2019000217 4/4/2019 Town of Adams Tax Collector REP Republican
MICHAEL D FAYETTE 45793 OTTER ST ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 13607 INDE000012 5/28/2019 Town of Alexandria Councilperson Republican
RONALD G THOMSON 47268 COOPER LN ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 13607 INDE000011 5/28/2019 Town of Alexandria Councilperson Republican
MICHAEL D FAYETTE 45793 OTTER ST APT A ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 13607 Republican 2019000064 4/1/2019 Town of Alexandria Councilperson REP Republican
DEAN T SMITH 47792 COUNTY ROUTE 1 REDWOOD NY 13679 Republican 2019000060 4/1/2019 Town of Alexandria Councilperson REP Republican
RONALD G THOMSON 47268 COOPER LN ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 13607 Republican 2019000063 4/1/2019 Town of Alexandria Councilperson REP Republican
GEORGE R SHAFFER III 26229 LIMESTONE RD REDWOOD NY 13679 Republican 2019000062 4/1/2019 Town of Alexandria Town Justice REP OTH-BLANK
BRENT H SWEET 24492 HUNTER RD LA FARGEVILLE NY 13656 Republican 2019000061 4/1/2019 Town of Alexandria Supervisor REP Republican
BARBARA J MITCHELL 19 MAIN ST ANTWERP NY 13608 Republican 2019000051 4/1/2019 Town of Antwerp Town Clerk REP Republican
KENNETH H BRESETT 41 MAPLE AVE ANTWERP NY 13608 Republican 2019000051 4/1/2019 Town of Antwerp Councilperson REP Republican
WALTER L COOPER 34459 CARPENTER RD ANTWERP NY 13608 Republican 2019000051 4/1/2019 Town of Antwerp Councilperson REP Republican
RILEY J FILIATRAULT 38823 COUNTY ROUTE 26 ANTWERP NY 13608 Republican 2019000192 4/3/2019 Town of Antwerp Councilperson REP Republican
SCOTT R CANFIELD 34945 PULPIT ROCK RD PHILADELPHIA NY 13673 Republican 2019000051 4/1/2019 Town of Antwerp Highway Supt. REP Republican
JOHN R SHAW 40794 COUNTY ROUTE 24 ANTWERP NY 13608 Republican 2019000051 4/1/2019 Town of Antwerp Supervisor REP Republican
AMY S COLE 31 DEPOT ST ANTWERP NY 13608 Republican 2019000051 4/1/2019 Town of Antwerp Tax Collector REP Republican
JUNE R MCCARTIN 19058 STATE ROUTE 12E BROWNVILLE NY 13615 Republican 2019000047 4/1/2019 Town of Brownville Town Clerk REP Republican
RICHARD W DODGE 22098 COUNTY ROUTE 59 DEXTER NY 13634 Republican 2019000047 4/1/2019 Town of Brownville Councilperson REP Republican
ALBERT D ROBERTS 27699 BONNEY RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000047 4/1/2019 Town of Brownville Councilperson REP Republican
ROY J GILCHRIST 16434 COUNTY ROUTE 59 DEXTER NY 13634 Republican 2019000047 4/1/2019 Town of Brownville Highway Supt. REP Republican
JUSTIN F BROTHERTON 20547 COUNTY ROUTE 59 DEXTER NY 13634 Republican 2019000047 4/1/2019 Town of Brownville Town Justice REP Republican
RICHARD D LANE 603 LIBERTY ST DEXTER NY 13634 Republican 2019000047 4/1/2019 Town of Brownville Supervisor REP Republican
BRENDA S MCCONNELL 213 PIKE ST BROWNVILLE NY 13615 Republican 2019000047 4/1/2019 Town of Brownville Tax Collector REP Republican
JONATHAN J SCHELL 19830 EDDY RD CARTHAGE NY 13619 INDE000009 5/28/2019 Town of Champion Councilperson Republican
DIANA L HARRIS 18995 BACH RD CARTHAGE NY 13619 Democrat 2019000151 4/2/2019 Town of Champion Councilperson DEM Democrat
STANLEY W BUZZELL 36640 STATE ROUTE 126 CARTHAGE NY 13619 Republican 2019000026 4/1/2019 Town of Champion Councilperson REP Republican
MATTHEW T GUMP 35208 STATE ROUTE 126 CARTHAGE NY 13619 Republican 2019000022 4/1/2019 Town of Champion Councilperson REP Republican
THOMAS E STEWART 78 BRIDGE ST CARTHAGE NY 13619 Republican 2019000025 4/1/2019 Town of Champion Councilperson REP Republican
LYDIA L YOUNG 42 MAIN ST N CARTHAGE NY 13619 Republican 2019000023 4/1/2019 Town of Champion Town Justice REP Republican
MARY J ZOVISTOSKI 16318 HAYES RD CLAYTON NY 13624 Democrat 2019000179 4/2/2019 Town of Clayton Town Clerk-Collector DEM Democrat
MEGAN D BADOUR 38632 STATE ROUTE 12E CLAYTON NY 13624 Republican 2019000136 4/2/2019 Town of Clayton Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
TANYA A YATES 35850 CLAYTON CENTER RD CLAYTON NY 13624 Republican 2019000017 4/1/2019 Town of Clayton Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
KENNETH J KNAPP 32930 KENNEY RD CHAUMONT NY 13622 Republican 2019000020 4/1/2019 Town of Clayton Councilperson REP Republican
DONNA J PATCHEN 18070 COUNTY ROUTE 12 LA FARGEVILLE NY 13656 Republican 2019000024 4/1/2019 Town of Clayton Councilperson REP Republican
KEVIN G PATCHEN 17582 RIDGE RD LA FARGEVILLE NY 13656 INDE000006 5/24/2019 Town of Clayton Highway Supt. Republican
STEVEN F DORR 17169 COUNTY ROUTE 181 CLAYTON NY 13624 Republican 2019000028 4/1/2019 Town of Clayton Highway Supt. REP Republican
KEVIN G PATCHEN 17582 RIDGE RD LA FARGEVILLE NY 13656 Republican 2019000029 4/1/2019 Town of Clayton Highway Supt. REP Republican
LANCE L PETERSON 34682 WOOD RD CLAYTON NY 13624 Democrat 2019000158 4/2/2019 Town of Clayton Supervisor DEM Democrat
MARTY T MASON 30485 COUNTY ROUTE 4 CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Democrat CAUC000008 6/25/2019 Town of Cape Vincent Councilperson DEM Republican
DANIEL A WILEY 35865 STATE ROUTE 12E CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Democrat CAUC000008 6/25/2019 Town of Cape Vincent Councilperson DEM Democrat
MARTY T MASON 30485 COUNTY ROUTE 4 CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Republican 2019000036 4/1/2019 Town of Cape Vincent Councilperson REP Republican
BILL J POND 3118 BEDFORD CORNERS RD CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Democrat CAUC000008 6/25/2019 Town of Cape Vincent Highway Supt. DEM Democrat
COLLEEN M KNUTH 27424 LISA DR CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Democrat CAUC000008 6/25/2019 Town of Cape Vincent Town Justice DEM Republican
COLLEEN M KNUTH 27424 LISA DR CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Republican 2019000035 4/1/2019 Town of Cape Vincent Town Justice REP Republican
EDWARD P BENDER 278 BAY ST CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Democrat CAUC000008 6/25/2019 Town of Cape Vincent Supervisor DEM Republican
EDWARD P BENDER 278 BAY ST CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Republican 2019000034 4/1/2019 Town of Cape Vincent Supervisor REP Republican
DEBRA L PAYNE 9776 NASH RD MANNSVILLE NY 13661 Republican 2019000021 4/1/2019 Town of Ellisburg Town Clerk-Coll REP Republican
KURT E GEHRKE 8376 STATE ROUTE 289 ELLISBURG NY 13636 Republican 2019000021 4/1/2019 Town of Ellisburg Councilperson REP Republican
MICHAEL T HUBBARD 6239 MACHOLD RD MANNSVILLE NY 13661 Republican 2019000021 4/1/2019 Town of Ellisburg Councilperson REP Republican
ROBERT R CORRON 4910 STATE ROUTE 289 MANNSVILLE NY 13661 Republican 2019000021 4/1/2019 Town of Ellisburg Highway Supt REP Republican
DOUGLAS W SHELMIDINE 11815 COUNTY ROUTE 79 ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000021 4/1/2019 Town of Ellisburg Supervisor REP Republican
WENDY M FLAGG 6481 NUTTING STREET RD HENDERSON NY 13650 Republican 2019000012 4/1/2019 Town of Henderson Town Clerk-Coll REP Republican
BRYAN A FLAGG 6481 NUTTING STREET RD HENDERSON NY 13650 Republican 2019000010 4/1/2019 Town of Henderson Councilperson REP Republican
CAROL A HALL 6792 COUNTY ROUTE 152 HENDERSON NY 13650 Republican 2019000011 4/1/2019 Town of Henderson Councilperson REP Republican
STANLEY L HALL 6792 COUNTY ROUTE 152 HENDERSON NY 13650 Republican 2019000007 4/1/2019 Town of Henderson Highway Supt REP Republican
HAROLD J NELSON 10963 TOWN BARN RD HENDERSON NY 13650 Republican 2019000009 4/1/2019 Town of Henderson Highway Supt REP Republican
DEREK M STONER 7068 COUNTY ROUTE 152 HENDERSON NY 13650 Republican 2019000195 4/3/2019 Town of Henderson Highway Supt REP Republican
MICHAEL D YONKOVIG 10479 BAYSHORE DR HENDERSON HBR NY 13651 Republican 2019000003 4/1/2019 Town of Henderson Town Justice REP Republican
EDWIN D GLASER 13547 COUNTY ROUTE 123 HENDERSON HBR NY 13651 Republican 2019000005 4/1/2019 Town of Henderson Supervisor REP Republican
BRENDA L BOCKUS 342 MAIN ST E SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Democrat CAUC000006 6/3/2019 Town of Hounsfield Town Clerk-Coll DEM No Party
BRENDA L BOCKUS 342 MAIN ST E SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Republican 2019000096 4/1/2019 Town of Hounsfield Town Clerk-Coll REP No Party
BETH A ARTHUR 20935 STORRS RD SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Democrat CAUC000006 6/3/2019 Town of Hounsfield Councilperson DEM Republican
DIANE M NIER 13643 STATE ROUTE 3 SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Democrat CAUC000006 6/3/2019 Town of Hounsfield Councilperson DEM Republican
BETH A ARTHUR 20935 STORRS RD SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Republican 2019000095 4/1/2019 Town of Hounsfield Councilperson REP Republican
DIANE M NIER 13643 STATE ROUTE 3 SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Republican 2019000091 4/1/2019 Town of Hounsfield Councilperson REP Republican
PATRICIA B PACILIO 111 BROAD ST N SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Democrat CAUC000006 6/3/2019 Town of Hounsfield Town Justice DEM Democrat
TIMOTHY W SCEE 207 WOOLSEY ST SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Democrat CAUC000006 6/3/2019 Town of Hounsfield Supervisor DEM Democrat
JOHN W EISENHAUER 23795 WOODLAND DR WATERTOWN NY 13601 INDE000001 5/21/2019 Town of LeRay Councilperson Republican
JOHN W EISENHAUER 23795 WOODLAND DR WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000006 4/1/2019 Town of LeRay Councilperson REP Republican
WILLIAM R JESMORE 27033 BECKWITH RD EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000048 4/1/2019 Town of LeRay Councilperson REP Republican
WAYNE L ROBBE 26444 STATE ROUTE 283 WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000049 4/1/2019 Town of LeRay Councilperson REP Republican
BRUCE E SHAWCROSS 29011 COUNTY ROUTE 30 EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000050 4/1/2019 Town of LeRay Councilperson REP Republican
RONALD R PALMER 155 MAPLE ST BLACK RIVER NY 13612 INDE000010 3/28/2019 Town of LeRay Town Justice BLANK
CHERYL A CLARK 25436 WADDINGHAM RD EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Conservative 2019000226 4/4/2019 Town of LeRay Town Justice CON Republican
CHERYL A CLARK 25436 WADDINGHAM RD EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000065 4/1/2019 Town of LeRay Town Justice REP Republican
RONALD C TAYLOR 25991 BECKWITH RD EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000065 4/1/2019 Town of LeRay Supervisor REP Republican
KAREN A PEEBLES 17560 LEMAY RD ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000223 4/4/2019 Town of Lorraine Councilperson REP Republican
JOSEPH E WASILEWSKI 19391 LARMON RD ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000134 4/1/2019 Town of Lorraine Highway Supt REP Republican
SANDRA L CLARK 20999 COUNTY ROUTE 93 LORRAINE NY 13659 INDE000003 5/21/2019 Town of Lorraine Supervisor Republican
MARSHA J BARTON 10674 CHEEVER RD CHAUMONT NY 13622 Democrat 2019000180 4/2/2019 Town of Lyme Assessor DEM Democrat
CAROL J QUENCER 10909 COUNTY ROUTE 8 CHAUMONT NY 13622 Republican 2019000129 4/1/2019 Town of Lyme Assessor REP Republican
TERRY D COUNTRYMAN 27211 THREE MILE POINT RD CHAUMONT NY 13622 Democrat 2019000088 4/1/2019 Town of Lyme Councilperson DEM Democrat
JULIA E GOSIER 28589 EMPIE RD THREE MILE BAY NY 13693 Democrat 2019000181 4/2/2019 Town of Lyme Councilperson DEM Democrat
DANIEL J VILLA 26130 COUNTY ROUTE 57 THREE MILE BAY NY 13693 Republican 2019000129 4/1/2019 Town of Lyme Councilperson REP Republican
ROBIN J CURTIS 8867 MILL ST THREE MILE BAY NY 13693 Republican 2019000124 4/1/2019 Town of Lyme Town Justice REP Republican
RICHARD D WALLACE 11973 COUNTY ROUTE 125 CHAUMONT NY 13622 Republican 2019000126 4/1/2019 Town of Lyme Town Justice REP Republican
SCOTT G AUBERTINE 11835 STATE ROUTE 12E CHAUMONT NY 13622 Democrat 2019000156 4/2/2019 Town of Lyme Supervisor DEM Democrat
KAREN E FITZGERALD 8037 COUNTY ROUTE 125 CHAUMONT NY 13622 Republican 2019000129 4/1/2019 Town of Lyme Tax Collector REP Republican
TAMMY J DONNELLY 36794 MIDDLE RD LA FARGEVILLE NY 13656 Democrat CAUC000003 4/24/2019 Town of Orleans Town Clerk-Collector DEM Republican
TAMMY J DONNELLY 36794 MIDDLE RD LA FARGEVILLE NY 13656 Republican 2019000128 4/1/2019 Town of Orleans Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
MARY A FORD WATERMAN 20132 FORD ST RD LA FARGEVILLE NY 13656 Democrat CAUC000003 4/24/2019 Town of Orleans Councilperson DEM Democrat
THOMAS A JOHNSTON JR 31931 STATE ROUTE 180 LA FARGEVILLE NY 13656 Republican 2019000128 4/1/2019 Town of Orleans Councilperson REP Republican
ROBERT E BLACK JR 38480 STATE ROUTE 180 LA FARGEVILLE NY 13656 Republican 2019000125 4/1/2019 Town of Orleans Highway Supt. REP Republican
RICHARD W HARDY SR 42819 COUNTY ROUTE 100 (OR) WELLESLEY ISLAND NY 13640 Republican 2019000128 4/1/2019 Town of Orleans Town Justice REP Republican
KEVIN C RARICK 20537 STATE ROUTE 411 LA FARGEVILLE NY 13656 Republican 2019000128 4/1/2019 Town of Orleans Supervisor REP Republican
LISA A BRENON 27181 MILITARY RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000178 4/2/2019 Town of Pamelia Councilperson REP Republican
STANLEY E HAJDASZ 26657 NELLIS RD EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000162 4/2/2019 Town of Pamelia Councilperson REP Republican
RUSTY K VANTASSEL 25535 STATE ROUTE 37 WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000170 4/2/2019 Town of Pamelia Councilperson REP Republican
TIMOTHY E KELLY 23900 STATE ROUTE 12 (PA) WATERTOWN NY 13601 Democrat 2019000182 4/2/2019 Town of Pamelia Supervisor DEM Democrat
SCOTT J ALLEN 26022 ALLEN DR WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000178 4/2/2019 Town of Pamelia Supervisor REP Republican
CHERYL D REED 701 STONEWOOD DR PHILADELPHIA NY 13673 Republican 2019000121 4/1/2019 Town of Philadelphia Town Clerk-Coll REP Republican
KIRBY D KLOCK 35084 COUNTY ROUTE 28 PHILADELPHIA NY 13673 Republican 2019000121 4/1/2019 Town of Philadelphia Councilperson REP Republican
ROBERT E WATSON 2 DEPOT ST PHILADELPHIA NY 13673 Republican 2019000121 4/1/2019 Town of Philadelphia Councilperson REP Republican
MICHAEL J FREEMAN 31668 COUNTY ROUTE 20 (PH) PHILADELPHIA NY 13673 Republican 2019000121 4/1/2019 Town of Philadelphia Highway Supt. REP Republican
KOLLIN J HARDY 33700 GARDEN OF EDEN RD PHILADELPHIA NY 13673 Democrat 2019000218 4/4/2019 Town of Philadelphia Supervisor DEM Democrat
DEBORAH L LAMORA 32 CHURCH ST PHILADELPHIA NY 13673 Republican 2019000121 4/1/2019 Town of Philadelphia Supervisor REP Republican
JAMIE G ACKLEY 12880 BIBBINS RD RODMAN NY 13682 Republican 2019000113 4/1/2019 Town of Rodman Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
ARTHUR F BADERMAN 23631 COUNTY ROUTE 69 RODMAN NY 13682 Republican 2019000115 4/1/2019 Town of Rodman Councilperson REP Republican
STUART R TAMBLIN 13869 COUNTY ROUTE 68 RODMAN NY 13682 Republican 2019000117 4/1/2019 Town of Rodman Councilperson REP Republican
AMY J SIMPSON 22066 COUNTY ROUTE 69 RODMAN NY 13682 Republican 2019000118 4/1/2019 Town of Rodman Town Justice REP Republican
LISA C WORDEN 22391 WILLIAMS RD RODMAN NY 13682 INDE000004 5/23/2019 Town of Rodman Supervisor Republican
ROBERT D HUTCHINSON 21412 COUNTY ROUTE 69 RODMAN NY 13682 Republican 2019000120 4/1/2019 Town of Rodman Supervisor REP Republican
LISA C WORDEN 22391 WILLIAMS RD RODMAN NY 13682 Republican 2019000119 4/1/2019 Town of Rodman Supervisor REP Republican
WILLIAM E KALIN III 30453 ANDREWS RD APT A BLACK RIVER NY 13612 Republican 2019000084 4/1/2019 Town of Rutland Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
SAMANTHA E SAWYER 18799 COUNTY ROUTE 162 WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000166 4/2/2019 Town of Rutland Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
LESTER W BERGHORN 29311 COUNTY ROUTE 69 COPENHAGEN NY 13626 Republican 2019000085 4/1/2019 Town of Rutland Councilperson REP Republican
LOGAN M EDDY 28952 COUNTY ROUTE 49 BLACK RIVER NY 13612 Republican 2019000085 4/1/2019 Town of Rutland Councilperson REP Republican
CLAUDE F PHELPS 31091 COUNTY ROUTE 143 FELTS MILLS NY 13638 Republican 2019000085 4/1/2019 Town of Rutland Highway Supt. REP Republican
GARY D EDDY 21534 STAPLIN RD BLACK RIVER NY 13612 Republican 2019000085 4/1/2019 Town of Rutland Supervisor REP Republican
MARK S SAVAGE 25742 DANO RD THERESA NY 13691 Democrat 2019000153 4/2/2019 Town of Theresa High. Supt. (Vac) DEM Democrat
KIM A DELLES 28401 BARTLETT DR THERESA NY 13691 Republican 2019000097 4/1/2019 Town of Theresa Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
KEVIN L MCCARTHY 44591 GRASS LAKE RD REDWOOD NY 13679 Democrat 2019000154 4/2/2019 Town of Theresa Councilperson DEM Democrat
DARREN R EDGAR 38627 RED LAKE RD THERESA NY 13691 Republican 2019000097 4/1/2019 Town of Theresa Councilperson REP Republican
LORY L COBB 68 CHURCH ST E ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000229 4/4/2019 Village of Adams Trustee REP Republican
TODD M RACE 59 CHURCH ST E ADAMS NY 13605 Republican 2019000229 4/4/2019 Village of Adams Trustee REP Republican
GEOFFREY A HILLICK 84 CROSSMON STREET N ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 13607 Republican 2019000059 4/1/2019 Village of Alexandria Bay Mayor REP Republican
STEPHEN "BUBBA" DERRIGO 95 CHURCH ST ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 13607 Republican 2019000187 4/2/2019 Village of Alexandria Bay Trustee REP Republican
JULIA A ERCK 7 GREENHOUSE RD ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 13607 Republican 2019000058 4/1/2019 Village of Alexandria Bay Trustee REP Republican
NICHOLAS R SPEACH 15 AVERY AVE ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 13607 Republican 2019000057 4/1/2019 Village of Alexandria Bay Trustee REP Republican
LELAND J CARPENTER 159 MAIN ST N BLACK RIVER NY 13612 Republican 2019000076 4/1/2019 Village of Black River Mayor REP Republican
MICHAEL J CALDWELL 111 PINE DR BLACK RIVER NY 13612 Republican 2019000077 4/1/2019 Village of Black River Trustee REP Republican
FRANCIS J DISHAW 102 BEAUMONT AVE BLACK RIVER NY 13612 Republican 2019000076 4/1/2019 Village of Black River Trustee REP Republican
PATRICK C CONNOR 207 ST LAWRENCE AVE E BROWNVILLE NY 13615 Republican 2019000039 4/1/2019 Village of Brownville Mayor REP Republican
ROBERT D GOUTREMOUT 109 WILLIAM ST BROWNVILLE NY 13615 Republican 2019000039 4/1/2019 Village of Brownville Trustee REP Republican
MICHAEL L WALRATH 232 BROWN BLVD BROWNVILLE NY 13615 Republican 2019000039 4/1/2019 Village of Brownville Trustee REP Republican
VALERIE E RUST 11811 STATE ROUTE 12E CHAUMONT NY 13622 Democrat 2019000157 4/2/2019 Village of Chaumont Mayor DEM Democrat
DORI ANN S FROELICH 27683 WATER ST CHAUMONT NY 13622 Republican 2019000133 4/1/2019 Village of Chaumont Trustee REP Republican
NANCY L HYDE 712 UNION ST CLAYTON NY 13624 INDE000008 5/28/2019 Village of Clayton Mayor No Party
NORMA J ZIMMER 425 JAMES ST CLAYTON NY 13624 Democrat 2019000145 4/2/2019 Village of Clayton Mayor DEM Democrat
JOSEPH S CHRISMAN 522 WEBB ST CLAYTON NY 13624 Republican 2019000033 4/1/2019 Village of Clayton Mayor REP Republican
STEVEN D BADOUR 412 MARY ST CLAYTON NY 13624 Democrat 2019000203 4/4/2019 Village of Clayton Trustee DEM Democrat
JEREMY B KELLOGG 236 JAMES ST CLAYTON NY 13624 Republican 2019000038 4/1/2019 Village of Clayton Trustee REP Republican
PAMELA H YOUNGS 212 WILLIAM ST CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 INDE000002 5/21/2019 Village of Cape Vincent Trustee Republican
ELISABETH P BRENNAN 186 ESSELSTYNE ST CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Democrat CAUC000009 6/25/2019 Village of Cape Vincent Trustee DEM Democrat
GEORGE C SPERRY 1071 JOSEPH ST E CAPE VINCENT NY 13618 Democrat CAUC000009 6/25/2019 Village of Cape Vincent Trustee DEM Democrat
JANET M ZANDO 57 ANDERSON AVE DEFERIET NY 13628 Republican 2019000099 4/1/2019 Village of Deferiet Mayor REP Republican
JOSEPH E COOK 24 WILNA AVE DEFERIET NY 13628 Democrat 2019000194 4/3/2019 Village of Deferiet Trustee DEM Democrat
ANNA C PECK 20 PARKER AVE DEFERIET NY 13628 Republican 2019000099 4/1/2019 Village of Deferiet Trustee REP Republican
BRUCE W NUTTING 320 KIRBY ST E DEXTER NY 13634 Republican 2019000040 4/1/2019 Village of Dexter Trustee REP Republican
JAMES E MATTHEWS 11569 MAIN ST S ELLISBURG NY 13636 Republican 2019000019 4/1/2019 Village of Ellisburg Mayor REP Republican
MICHAEL D GLEASON 4641 STATE ROUTE 289 ELLISBURG NY 13636 Republican 2019000019 4/1/2019 Village of Ellisburg Trustee REP Republican
ROBERT E BOUCHER 8553 LERAY ST EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Republican 2019000078 4/1/2019 Village of Evans Mills Mayor REP Republican
TERESA M FLEMING 8762 MAIN ST N EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Democrat 2019000150 4/2/2019 Village of Evans Mills Trustee DEM Democrat
MARY F PALMER 8363 WILLOW ST EVANS MILLS NY 13637 Democrat 2019000149 4/2/2019 Village of Evans Mills Trustee DEM Democrat
JAMES T PELTON 421 MAIN ST N MANNSVILLE NY 13661 Republican 2019000018 4/1/2019 Village of Mannsville Mayor REP Republican
MAXWELL A SPARKS 211 LORRAINE ST MANNSVILLE NY 13661 Democrat 2019000146 4/2/2019 Village of Mannsville Trustee DEM Democrat
MATTHEW J MONTROY 3 CLARK ST PHILADELPHIA NY 13673 Republican 2019000123 4/1/2019 Village of Philadelphia Mayor REP Republican
PATRICK D GIBBENS 20 ANTWERP ST PHILADELPHIA NY 13673 Republican 2019000123 4/1/2019 Village of Philadelphia Trustee REP Republican
MOLLY C REILLY 316 DODGE AVE SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Democrat CAUC000005 5/31/2019 Village of Sackets Harbor Mayor DEM Democrat
PHILLIP L FAY 205 BROAD ST S APT LOWER SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Republican 2019000094 4/1/2019 Village of Sackets Harbor Trustee REP Republican
DANIEL E FRECHETTE 350 A DODGE AVE SACKETS HARBOR NY 13685 Republican 2019000094 4/1/2019 Village of Sackets Harbor Trustee REP Republican
SCOTT M BURTO 21 FRANKLIN ST CARTHAGE NY 13619 Democrat 2019000196 4/3/2019 Village of West Carthage Mayor DEM Democrat
JAMES F SMITH 52 MADISON ST CARTHAGE NY 13619 INDE000005 5/23/2019 Village of West Carthage Trustee Independence
MICHAEL T BIGNESS 9 FRANKLIN ST CARTHAGE NY 13619 Democrat 2019000155 4/2/2019 Village of West Carthage Trustee DEM Democrat
AARON R CLEMONS 933 LERAY ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 2019000219 4/4/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Republican
SARAH V COMPO 283 THOMPSON BLVD WATERTOWN NY 13601 2019000205 4/4/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Republican
STANLEY COSPER 522 WASHINGTON ST APT 101 WATERTOWN NY 13601 2019000230 4/4/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Republican
PATRICK J HICKEY 394 PAWLING ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 2019000142 4/2/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Democrat
MATTHEW J MELVIN 132 CENTRAL ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 2019000052 4/1/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Democrat
FRANK G ROBERTS 846 DAVIDSON ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 2019000190 4/3/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Independence
JESSE C ROSHIA 471 PADDOCK ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 2019000140 4/2/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Republican
ROBERT T SCHORR 640 LERAY ST APT UPPER WATERTOWN NY 13601 2019000139 4/2/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Republican
ALLISON I CROSSMAN 244 CLINTON ST WATERTOWN NY 13601 2019000191 4/3/2019 City of Watertown Mayor Republican
CODY J HORBACZ 451 TEN EYCK ST W WATERTOWN NY 13601 2019000220 4/4/2019 City of Watertown Mayor Democrat
CLIFFORD G OLNEY III 847 WASHINGTON ST APT 1 WATERTOWN NY 13601 2019000206 4/4/2019 City of Watertown Mayor Democrat
JEFFREY M SMITH 140 KEYES AVE WATERTOWN NY 13601 2019000199 4/4/2019 City of Watertown Mayor Republican
PATRICK W BRITTON 36952 STATE ROUTE 3 CARTHAGE NY 13619 Democrat CAUC000007 6/14/2019 Town of Wilna Councilperson DEM Democrat
SHARI A GERBER 43785 STATE ROUTE 3 NATURAL BRIDGE NY 13665 Republican 2019000103 4/1/2019 Town of Wilna Councilperson REP Republican
DONNA MARTEL 22958 COUNTY ROUTE 42 CARTHAGE NY 13619 Republican 2019000186 4/2/2019 Town of Wilna Councilperson REP Republican
DANIEL C NEVILLS 42494 STATE ROUTE 3 NATURAL BRIDGE NY 13665 Republican 2019000101 4/1/2019 Town of Wilna Councilperson REP Republican
DAVID T CHAPMAN 25093 COUNTY ROUTE 93 LORRAINE NY 13659 Republican 2019000100 4/1/2019 Town of Worth Assessor REP Republican
KATELYN S MACKLEN 23950 MACKLEN RD LORRAINE NY 13659 Republican 2019000100 4/1/2019 Town of Worth Assessor REP Republican
LAURA M MACKLEN 6400 COUNTY ROUTE 95 LORRAINE NY 13659 Republican 2019000100 4/1/2019 Town of Worth Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
NORMAN J PARADIS 3713 COUNTY ROUTE 95 LORRAINE NY 13659 Democrat 2019000148 4/2/2019 Town of Worth Councilperson DEM Democrat
NANCY J BICE 4270 BICE RD LORRAINE NY 13659 Republican 2019000100 4/1/2019 Town of Worth Councilperson REP Republican
LINDA S SICLEY 6130 COUNTY ROUTE 95 LORRAINE NY 13659 Republican 2019000100 4/1/2019 Town of Worth Councilperson REP Republican
RANDY A SHELMIDINE 4818 BICE RD LORRAINE NY 13659 Republican 2019000211 4/4/2019 Town of Worth Councilperson (VAC) REP BLANK
RANDY C FILSON 7903 COUNTY ROUTE 95 LORRAINE NY 13659 Democrat 2019000107 4/1/2019 Town of Worth Highway Supt. DEM Democrat
JUDITH A NICHOLS 24750 MACKLEN RD LORRAINE NY 13659 Democrat 2019000105 4/1/2019 Town of Worth Supervisor DEM Democrat
PAMELA D DESORMO 20688 WEAVER RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000165 4/2/2019 Town of Watertown Town Clerk-Coll REP Republican
PAUL V DESORMO 20638 WEAVER RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000164 4/2/2019 Town of Watertown Councilperson REP Republican
TIMOTHY L MCATEE 18151 ALPINE RIDGE RD WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000165 4/2/2019 Town of Watertown Councilperson REP Republican
BRUCE M ROHR 25543 COUNTY ROUTE 160 WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000165 4/2/2019 Town of Watertown Highway Supt. REP Republican
JOEL R BARTLETT 16840 US ROUTE 11 WATERTOWN NY 13601 Republican 2019000165 4/2/2019 Town of Watertown Supervisor REP Republican