Welcome to the official website of Jefferson County New York

Petitions Received & Caucus Results, 2019

Last updated: 3:06 p.m. May 21

name res city party petition Id petition name petition date filed office name candparty
ELIZABETH A KLUG WATERTOWN Conservative 2019000169 5TH JUDICIAL AND ALTERNATE 116TH CON 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD CON Conservative
RONALD D MONNAT WATERTOWN Democrat 2019000143 5TH JUDICIAL AND ALTERNATES 116TH DEM 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD DEM Democrat
CATHERINE B QUENCER DEXTER Democrat 2019000143 5TH JUDICIAL AND ALTERNATES 116TH DEM 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD DEM Democrat
MOLLY C REILLY SACKETS HARBOR Democrat 2019000143 5TH JUDICIAL AND ALTERNATES 116TH DEM 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD DEM Democrat
KATHRYN K WHITE CAPE VINCENT Democrat 2019000143 5TH JUDICIAL AND ALTERNATES 116TH DEM 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD DEM Democrat
MATTHEW A DOHENY WATERTOWN Republican 2019000002 5TH JUDICIAL 116TH ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD REP Republican
ANGELO A GUARINO WATERTOWN Republican 2019000002 5TH JUDICIAL 116TH ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD REP Republican
JEFFREY J KIRKBY EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000002 5TH JUDICIAL 116TH ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD REP Republican
DAVID E MAXON ADAMS CENTER Republican 2019000002 5TH JUDICIAL 116TH ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD REP Republican
MATTHEW J MONTROY PHILADELPHIA Republican 2019000002 5TH JUDICIAL 116TH ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 116AD REP Republican
DONALD C KLUG JR WATERTOWN Conservative 2019000169 5TH JUDICIAL AND ALTERNATE 116TH CON 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD CON Conservative
KEITH B CAUGHLIN WATERTOWN Democrat 2019000143 5TH JUDICIAL AND ALTERNATES 116TH DEM 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD DEM Democrat
BABETTE M HALL CLAYTON Democrat 2019000143 5TH JUDICIAL AND ALTERNATES 116TH DEM 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD DEM Democrat
MICHAEL W SCHELL CHAUMONT Democrat 2019000143 5TH JUDICIAL AND ALTERNATES 116TH DEM 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD DEM Democrat
TIMOTHY L WHITE CAPE VINCENT Democrat 2019000143 5TH JUDICIAL AND ALTERNATES 116TH DEM 4/2/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD DEM Democrat
JOHN L BYRNE III CAPE VINCENT Republican 2019000002 5TH JUDICIAL 116TH ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD REP Republican
JOHN DOLDO III WATERTOWN Republican 2019000002 5TH JUDICIAL 116TH ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD REP Republican
BONNIE J FIKES PHILADELPHIA Republican 2019000002 5TH JUDICIAL 116TH ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD REP Republican
SCOTT A GRAY WATERTOWN Republican 2019000002 5TH JUDICIAL 116TH ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD REP Republican
PAUL J WARNECK SACKETS HARBOR Republican 2019000002 5TH JUDICIAL 116TH ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 116AD REP Republican
LOGAN M EDDY BLACK RIVER Republican 2019000008 5TH JUDICIAL 117 ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 117AD REP Republican
JEREMIAH J MAXON ADAMS Republican 2019000008 5TH JUDICIAL 117 ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 117AD REP Republican
JASON F POPLASKI WATERTOWN Republican 2019000008 5TH JUDICIAL 117 ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 117AD REP Republican
DONALD G COON III WATERTOWN Republican 2019000008 5TH JUDICIAL 117 ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 117AD REP Republican
MEREDITH A GEORGE WATERTOWN Republican 2019000008 5TH JUDICIAL 117 ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 117AD REP Republican
BRIAN S PECK CARTHAGE Republican 2019000008 5TH JUDICIAL 117 ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 117AD REP Republican
PATRICK R JAREO ADAMS Republican 2019000004 5TH JUDICIAL 120 ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Del Alternate 120AD REP Republican
DOUGLAS W SHELMIDINE ADAMS Republican 2019000004 5TH JUDICIAL 120 ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 5TH Judicial Delegate 120AD REP Republican
JOHN DOLDO III WATERTOWN Republican 2019000002 5TH JUDICIAL 116TH ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 State Committee AD 116 REP Republican
KRISTIN N RENZI WATERTOWN Republican 2019000002 5TH JUDICIAL 116TH ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 State Committee AD 116 REP Republican
DONALD G COON III WATERTOWN Republican 2019000008 5TH JUDICIAL 117 ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 State Committee AD 117 REP Republican
JOANNE M MCCLUSKY WATERTOWN Republican 2019000008 5TH JUDICIAL 117 ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 State Committee AD 117 REP Republican
JOANN G HULBERT ADAMS Republican 2019000004 5TH JUDICIAL 120 ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 STATE COMMITTEEPERSON AD 120 REP Republican
BARRY M ORMSBY ADAMS Republican 2019000004 5TH JUDICIAL 120 ASSEMBLY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 STATE COMMITTEEPERSON AD 120 REP Republican
KRISTYNA S MILLS WATERTOWN Republican 2019000185 JEFFERSON COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY REP 4/2/2019 Jefferson County District Attorney REP Republican
DAVID A RENZI WATERTOWN Conservative 2019000152 JEFFERSON COUNTY COURT JUDGE CON 4/2/2019 Jefferson County Court Judge CON Republican
LEWIS "GRAEME" SPICER CICERO Democrat 2019000159 JEFFERSON COUNTY COURT JUDGE DEM 4/2/2019 Jefferson County Court Judge DEM Democrat
DAVID A RENZI WATERTOWN Republican 2019000147 JEFFERSON COUNTY COURT JUDGE REP 4/2/2019 Jefferson County Court Judge REP Republican
KAREN M CHRISTIE BROWNVILLE Democrat 2019000160 JEFFERSON COUNTY TREASURER DEM 4/2/2019 Jefferson County Treasurer DEM Democrat
ROBERT W CANTWELL III CLAYTON Republican 2019000074 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 1 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 1 REP Republican
WILLIAM W JOHNSON CHAUMONT Republican 2019000073 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 2 REP Republican
PHILIP N REED ALEXANDRIA BAY Republican 2019000072 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 3 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 3 REP Republican
ALLEN T DRAKE THERESA Democrat 2019000183 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 4 DEM 4/2/2019 County Legislator District 4 DEM Democrat
MICHAEL A MONTIGELLI BLACK RIVER Republican 2019000184 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 5 REP 4/2/2019 County Legislator District 5 REP Republican
DANIEL R MCBRIDE CARTHAGE Republican 2019000071 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 6 REP 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 6 REP Republican
JOHN D PECK CARTHAGE Republican 2019000067 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 7 REP 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 7 REP Republican
JAMES A NABYWANIEC CALCIUM Republican 2019000070 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 8 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 8 REP Republican
PATRICK R JAREO ADAMS Republican 2019000069 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 9 REP 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 9 REP Republican
JEREMIAH J MAXON ADAMS Republican 2019000068 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 10 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 10 REP Republican
ROBERT D FERRIS WATERTOWN Republican 2019000168 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 11 REP 4/2/2019 County Legislator District 11 REP Republican
CAROLYN D FITZPATRICK WATERTOWN Republican 2019000173 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 12 REP 4/2/2019 County Legislator District 12 REP Republican
SCOTT A GRAY WATERTOWN Republican 2019000171 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 13 REP 4/2/2019 County Legislator District 13 REP Republican
COREY GRANT WATERTOWN Republican 2019000172 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 14 REP 4/2/2019 County Legislator District 14 REP Republican
ANTHONY J DOLDO WATERTOWN Republican 2019000066 COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 15 REP 4/1/2019 County Legislator District 15 REP Republican
CATHERINE M BEHLING ADAMS Republican 2019000216 COUNTY COMMITTEE ADAMS 1 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - Adams 1 REP Republican
DAVID W KELLOGG ADAMS Republican 2019000216 COUNTY COMMITTEE ADAMS 1 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - Adams 1 REP Republican
SUSAN J ROSS ADAMS Republican 2019000216 COUNTY COMMITTEE ADAMS 1 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - Adams 1 REP Republican
JEREMIAH J MAXON ADAMS Republican 2019000214 COUNTY COMMITTEE ADAMS 2 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - Adams 2 REP Republican
DAVID H ROSS ADAMS Republican 2019000214 COUNTY COMMITTEE ADAMS 2 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - Adams 2 REP Republican
KIMBERLEY S BRADLEY ALEXANDRIA BAY Republican 2019000056 COUNTY COMMITTEE ALEXANDRIA 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 1 REP Republican
BRAD P MILLETT ALEXANDRIA BAY Republican 2019000056 COUNTY COMMITTEE ALEXANDRIA 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 1 REP Republican
ALAN E TAYLOR THERESA Republican 2019000221 COUNTY COMMITTEE ALEXANDRIA 2 4/4/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 2 REP Republican
RONALD G THOMSON ALEXANDRIA BAY Republican 2019000221 COUNTY COMMITTEE ALEXANDRIA 2 4/4/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 2 REP Republican
JAMES L HAGAN PLESSIS Republican 2019000054 COUNTY COMMITTEE ALEXANDRIA 3 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 3 REP Republican
NORRIS R HANDSCHUH REDWOOD Republican 2019000054 COUNTY COMMITTEE ALEXANDRIA 3 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 3 REP Republican
GENEVA J RUNNING REDWOOD Republican 2019000054 COUNTY COMMITTEE ALEXANDRIA 3 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 3 REP Republican
BRENT H SWEET ALEXANDRIA BAY Republican 2019000054 COUNTY COMMITTEE ALEXANDRIA 3 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Alexandria 3 REP Republican
KENNETH H BRESETT ANTWERP Republican 2019000053 COUNTY COMMITTEE ANTWERP 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Antwerp 1 REP Republican
AMY S COLE ANTWERP Republican 2019000053 COUNTY COMMITTEE ANTWERP 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Antwerp 1 REP Republican
JOYCE I BANCROFT ANTWERP Republican 2019000210 COUNTY COMMITTEE ANTWERP 2 4/4/2019 County Committee - Antwerp 2 REP Republican
KRISTY A PICKETT ANTWERP Republican 2019000210 COUNTY COMMITTEE ANTWERP 2 4/4/2019 County Committee - Antwerp 2 REP Republican
THOMAS D CAMPBELL BROWNVILLE Republican 2019000044 COUNTY COMMITTEE BROWNVILLE 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 1 REP Republican
KIMBERLY S RAYMOND WATERTOWN Republican 2019000044 COUNTY COMMITTEE BROWNVILLE 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 1 REP Republican
ALBERT D ROBERTS WATERTOWN Republican 2019000044 COUNTY COMMITTEE BROWNVILLE 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 1 REP Republican
KENNETH G BATES DEXTER Republican 2019000043 COUNTY COMMITTEE BROWNVILLE 3 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 3 REP Republican
DEREK R LANE DEXTER Republican 2019000043 COUNTY COMMITTEE BROWNVILLE 3 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 3 REP Republican
RICHARD D LANE DEXTER Republican 2019000043 COUNTY COMMITTEE BROWNVILLE 3 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 3 REP Republican
STEPHEN R LANE DEXTER Republican 2019000042 COUNTY COMMITTEE BROWNVILLE 4 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 4 REP Republican
BRUCE W NUTTING DEXTER Republican 2019000042 COUNTY COMMITTEE BROWNVILLE 4 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 4 REP Republican
RICHARD W DODGE DEXTER Republican 2019000041 COUNTY COMMITTEE BROWNVILLE 5 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 5 REP Republican
WENDELL W FLATH JR DEXTER Republican 2019000041 COUNTY COMMITTEE BROWNVILLE 5 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 5 REP Republican
RONALD J MCGREGOR DEXTER Republican 2019000041 COUNTY COMMITTEE BROWNVILLE 5 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Brownville 5 REP Republican
SAM DELONG CAPE VINCENT Republican 2019000031 COUNTY COMMITTEE CAPE VINCENT 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Cape Vincent 1 REP Republican
JOSEPH J GOULD CAPE VINCENT Republican 2019000032 COUNTY COMMITTEE CAPE VINCENT 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Cape Vincent 1 REP Republican
MICHAEL R BELL CAPE VINCENT Republican 2019000202 COUNTY COMMITTEE CAPE VINCENT 2 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - Cape Vincent 2 REP Republican
JOHN L BYRNE III CAPE VINCENT Republican 2019000202 COUNTY COMMITTEE CAPE VINCENT 2 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - Cape Vincent 2 REP Republican
CYRIL C CULLEN CAPE VINCENT Republican 2019000202 COUNTY COMMITTEE CAPE VINCENT 2 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - Cape Vincent 2 REP Republican
STANLEY W BUZZELL CARTHAGE Republican 2019000027 COUNTY COMMITTEE CHAMPION 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Champion 1 REP Republican
BRIAN S PECK CARTHAGE Republican 2019000027 COUNTY COMMITTEE CHAMPION 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Champion 1 REP Republican
JOHN D PECK CARTHAGE Republican 2019000027 COUNTY COMMITTEE CHAMPION 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Champion 1 REP Republican
JAMES D UHLINGER JR CARTHAGE Republican 2019000027 COUNTY COMMITTEE CHAMPION 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Champion 1 REP Republican
DEBRA A ALLEN CLAYTON Republican 2019000037 COUNTY COMMITTEE CLAYTON 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Clayton 1 REP Republican
DEBRA A ALLEN CLAYTON Republican 2019000228 COUNTY COMMITTEE CLAYTON 1 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - Clayton 1 REP Republican
JAMES C KENNEY DEPAUVILLE Republican 2019000228 COUNTY COMMITTEE CLAYTON 1 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - Clayton 1 REP Republican
ROBERT W CANTWELL III CLAYTON Republican 2019000222 COUNTY COMMITTEE CLAYTON 2 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - Clayton 2 REP Republican
DONNA L CANTWELL CLAYTON Republican 2019000046 COUNTY COMMITTEE CLAYTON 3 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Clayton 3 REP Republican
ROBERT W CANTWELL JR CLAYTON Republican 2019000046 COUNTY COMMITTEE CLAYTON 3 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Clayton 3 REP Republican
GEORGE E KITTLE CLAYTON Republican 2019000046 COUNTY COMMITTEE CLAYTON 3 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Clayton 3 REP Republican
KATHLEEN E LACLAIR CLAYTON Republican 2019000046 COUNTY COMMITTEE CLAYTON 3 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Clayton 3 REP Republican
KURT E GEHRKE ELLISBURG Republican 2019000016 COUNTY COMMITTEE ELLISBURG 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 1 REP Republican
BARRY M ORMSBY ADAMS Republican 2019000016 COUNTY COMMITTEE ELLISBURG 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 1 REP Republican
JOANN G HULBERT ADAMS Republican 2019000015 COUNTY COMMITTEE ELLISBURG 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 2 REP Republican
PATRICK R JAREO ADAMS Republican 2019000015 COUNTY COMMITTEE ELLISBURG 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 2 REP Republican
RACHEL E BERNAT ELLISBURG Republican 2019000174 COUNTY COMMITTEE ELLISBURG 3 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 3 REP Republican
MICHAEL T HUBBARD MANNSVILLE Republican 2019000013 COUNTY COMMITTEE ELLISBURG 4 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 4 REP Republican
DEBRA L PAYNE MANNSVILLE Republican 2019000013 COUNTY COMMITTEE ELLISBURG 4 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 4 REP Republican
DOUGLAS W SHELMIDINE ADAMS Republican 2019000013 COUNTY COMMITTEE ELLISBURG 4 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Ellisburg 4 REP Republican
JOHN CULKIN JR HENDERSON Republican 2019000014 COUNTY COMMITTEE HENDERSON 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Henderson 1 REP Republican
WENDY M FLAGG HENDERSON Republican 2019000014 COUNTY COMMITTEE HENDERSON 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Henderson 1 REP Republican
SUSAN L GRIMSHAW HENDERSON Republican 2019000014 COUNTY COMMITTEE HENDERSON 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Henderson 1 REP Republican
CLAUDIA J MAURER HENDERSON Republican 2019000014 COUNTY COMMITTEE HENDERSON 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Henderson 1 REP Republican
PETER R DALY SACKETS HARBOR Republican 2019000092 COUNTY COMMITTEE HOUNSFIELD 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Hounsfield 1 REP Republican
MICHAEL D HOAGLAND SACKETS HARBOR Republican 2019000092 COUNTY COMMITTEE HOUNSFIELD 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Hounsfield 1 REP Republican
PAUL J WARNECK SACKETS HARBOR Republican 2019000092 COUNTY COMMITTEE HOUNSFIELD 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Hounsfield 1 REP Republican
BARBARA A BOULTON SACKETS HARBOR Republican 2019000093 COUNTY COMMITTEE HOUNSFIELD 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Hounsfield 2 REP Republican
DAVID E MAXON ADAMS CENTER Republican 2019000093 COUNTY COMMITTEE HOUNSFIELD 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Hounsfield 2 REP Republican
CHRISTOPHER J NICHOLS WATERTOWN Republican 2019000093 COUNTY COMMITTEE HOUNSFIELD 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Hounsfield 2 REP Republican
TODD R FARRINGTON ADAMS CENTER Republican 2019000093 COUNTY COMMITTEE HOUNSFIELD 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Hounsfield 3 REP Republican
WILLIAM R JESMORE EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000079 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 1 REP Republican
JEFFREY J KIRKBY EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000079 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 1 REP Republican
JOANNE KIRKBY EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000081 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 2 REP Republican
RONALD C TAYLOR EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000081 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 2 REP Republican
CYNTHIA M OSTER EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000083 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 3 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 3 REP Republican
MARY C SMITH EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000083 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 3 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 3 REP Republican
DONALD G COON III WATERTOWN Republican 2019000225 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 4 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - LeRay 4 REP Republican
SARAH E COON WATERTOWN Republican 2019000225 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 4 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - LeRay 4 REP Republican
EDWARD P MALINOSKI III EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000225 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 4 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - LeRay 4 REP Republican
RACHAEL M COON WATERTOWN Republican 2019000224 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 5 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - LeRay 5 REP Republican
MICHAEL A MONTIGELLI BLACK RIVER Republican 2019000224 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 5 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - LeRay 5 REP Republican
DALE J KIRKBY EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000086 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 6 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 6 REP Republican
BRUCE E SHAWCROSS EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000086 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 6 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 6 REP Republican
KENNETH D BLANKENBUSH BLACK RIVER Republican 2019000087 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 7 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 7 REP Republican
JEFFREY D MILLER EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000087 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 7 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 7 REP Republican
MICHAEL J GRACEY CALCIUM Republican 2019000090 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 8 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 8 REP Republican
JAMES A NABYWANIEC CALCIUM Republican 2019000090 COUNTY COMMITTEE LERAY 8 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - LeRay 8 REP Republican
WILLIAM W JOHNSON CHAUMONT Republican 2019000131 COUNTY COMMITTEE LYME 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Lyme 2 REP Republican
CHARLES B KINGSLEY THREE MILE BAY Republican 2019000131 COUNTY COMMITTEE LYME 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Lyme 2 REP Republican
JAMES G MILLINGTON JR THREE MILE BAY Republican 2019000131 COUNTY COMMITTEE LYME 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Lyme 2 REP Republican
TAMMY J DONNELLY LA FARGEVILLE Republican 2019000130 COUNTY COMMITTEE ORLEANS 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Orleans 1 REP Republican
AMY J GARCEAU LA FARGEVILLE Republican 2019000130 COUNTY COMMITTEE ORLEANS 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Orleans 1 REP Republican
BRIAN D KIRKBY LA FARGEVILLE Republican 2019000130 COUNTY COMMITTEE ORLEANS 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Orleans 1 REP Republican
THOMAS A JOHNSTON JR LA FARGEVILLE Republican 2019000132 COUNTY COMMITTEE ORLEANS 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Orleans 2 REP Republican
PHILIP N REED ALEXANDRIA BAY Republican 2019000132 COUNTY COMMITTEE ORLEANS 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Orleans 2 REP Republican
SUSAN G GREENWOOD EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000176 COUNTY COMMITTEE PAMELIA 1 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Pamelia 1 REP Republican
KENNETH D HART WATERTOWN Republican 2019000176 COUNTY COMMITTEE PAMELIA 1 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Pamelia 1 REP Republican
BRIAN G KAMPNICH WATERTOWN Republican 2019000176 COUNTY COMMITTEE PAMELIA 1 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Pamelia 1 REP Republican
KATRINA L KAMPNICH WATERTOWN Republican 2019000176 COUNTY COMMITTEE PAMELIA 1 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Pamelia 1 REP Republican
LISA A BRENON WATERTOWN Republican 2019000177 COUNTY COMMITTEE PAMELIA 2 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Pamelia 2 REP Republican
GARY W MACK WATERTOWN Republican 2019000177 COUNTY COMMITTEE PAMELIA 2 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Pamelia 2 REP Republican
KEVIN J CULBERTSON PHILADELPHIA Republican 2019000116 COUNTY COMMITTEE PHILADELPHIA 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Philadelphia 1 REP Republican
MATTHEW J MONTROY PHILADELPHIA Republican 2019000116 COUNTY COMMITTEE PHILADELPHIA 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Philadelphia 1 REP Republican
VANCE G CARPENTER ADAMS CENTER Republican 2019000122 COUNTY COMMITTEE RODMAN 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Rodman 1 REP Republican
STUART R TAMBLIN RODMAN Republican 2019000122 COUNTY COMMITTEE RODMAN 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Rodman 1 REP Republican
RAYMOND P CRAMER COPENHAGEN Republican 2019000080 COUNTY COMMITTEE RUTLAND 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Rutland 1 REP Republican
WILLIAM E KALIN III BLACK RIVER Republican 2019000080 COUNTY COMMITTEE RUTLAND 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Rutland 1 REP Republican
CLARENCE G WOODRUFF WATERTOWN Republican 2019000080 COUNTY COMMITTEE RUTLAND 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Rutland 1 REP Republican
JAMES E EDDY BLACK RIVER Republican 2019000082 COUNTY COMMITTEE RUTLAND 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Rutland 2 REP Republican
LOGAN M EDDY BLACK RIVER Republican 2019000082 COUNTY COMMITTEE RUTLAND 2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Rutland 2 REP Republican
STEVEN MARCINKOWSKI THERESA Republican 2019000098 COUNTY COMMITTEE THERESA 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Theresa 1 REP Republican
DANIEL L RUNNING THERESA Republican 2019000098 COUNTY COMMITTEE THERESA 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Theresa 1 REP Republican
TIMOTHY H TANNER THERESA Republican 2019000098 COUNTY COMMITTEE THERESA 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Theresa 1 REP Republican
ROBERT D FERRIS WATERTOWN Republican 2019000163 COUNTY COMMITTEE WATERTOWN 1 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 1 REP Republican
WILLIAM R GEORGE WATERTOWN Republican 2019000163 COUNTY COMMITTEE WATERTOWN 1 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 1 REP Republican
JASON F POPLASKI WATERTOWN Republican 2019000163 COUNTY COMMITTEE WATERTOWN 1 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 1 REP Republican
DAVID W PROSSER WATERTOWN Republican 2019000163 COUNTY COMMITTEE WATERTOWN 1 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 1 REP Republican
MEREDITH A GEORGE WATERTOWN Republican 2019000161 COUNTY COMMITTEE WATERTOWN 2 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 2 REP Republican
JOANNE M MCCLUSKY WATERTOWN Republican 2019000161 COUNTY COMMITTEE WATERTOWN 2 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 2 REP Republican
FORREST G STEINER WATERTOWN Republican 2019000161 COUNTY COMMITTEE WATERTOWN 2 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 2 REP Republican
C RANDY VAAS WATERTOWN Republican 2019000161 COUNTY COMMITTEE WATERTOWN 2 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - Watertown 2 REP Republican
DANIEL R MCBRIDE CARTHAGE Republican 2019000108 COUNTY COMMITTEE WILNA 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Wilna 1 REP Republican
JADE A MORGAN NATURAL BRIDGE Republican 2019000108 COUNTY COMMITTEE WILNA 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Wilna 1 REP Republican
SHARI A GERBER NATURAL BRIDGE Republican 2019000114 COUNTY COMMITTEE WILNA 4 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Wilna 4 REP Republican
DANIEL C NEVILLS NATURAL BRIDGE Republican 2019000114 COUNTY COMMITTEE WILNA 4 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Wilna 4 REP Republican
NANCY J BICE LORRAINE Republican 2019000102 COUNTY COMMITTEE WORTH 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Worth 1 REP Republican
LAURA M MACKLEN LORRAINE Republican 2019000102 COUNTY COMMITTEE WORTH 1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - Worth 1 REP Republican
JOSEPH M BUTLER JR WATERTOWN Republican 2019000175 COUNTY COMMITTEE 12-1 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - 12-1 REP Republican
CAROLYN D FITZPATRICK WATERTOWN Republican 2019000175 COUNTY COMMITTEE 12-1 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - 12-1 REP Republican
JAMES E FITZPATRICK WATERTOWN Republican 2019000175 COUNTY COMMITTEE 12-1 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - 12-1 REP Republican
LISA A RUGGIERO WATERTOWN Republican 2019000175 COUNTY COMMITTEE 12-1 REP 4/2/2019 County Committee - 12-1 REP Republican
MATTHEW A DOHENY WATERTOWN Republican 2019000208 COUNTY COMMITTEE 12-2 4/4/2019 County Committee - 12-2 REP Republican
PAMELA A KENNEDY WATERTOWN Republican 2019000208 COUNTY COMMITTEE 12-2 4/4/2019 County Committee - 12-2 REP Republican
JOHN DOLDO III WATERTOWN Republican 2019000207 COUNTY COMMITTEE 12-3 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - 12-3 REP Republican
LORI A DOLDO RING WATERTOWN Republican 2019000207 COUNTY COMMITTEE 12-3 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - 12-3 REP Republican
GIZELLE J MEEKS WATERTOWN Republican 2019000207 COUNTY COMMITTEE 12-3 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - 12-3 REP Republican
HELEN B FIKES WATERTOWN Republican 2019000112 COUNTY COMMITTEE 13-1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - 13-1 REP Republican
NANCY J KALL WATERTOWN Republican 2019000112 COUNTY COMMITTEE 13-1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - 13-1 REP Republican
TODD J MURROCK WATERTOWN Republican 2019000112 COUNTY COMMITTEE 13-1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - 13-1 REP Republican
SCOTT A GRAY WATERTOWN Republican 2019000111 COUNTY COMMITTEE 13-2 4/1/2019 County Committee - 13-2 REP Republican
HARRY R WILSON WATERTOWN Republican 2019000110 COUNTY COMMITTEE 13-3 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - 13-3 REP Republican
JENNIE M ADSIT WATERTOWN Republican 2019000212 County Committee 14-1 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - 14-1 REP Republican
SHEILA F BARNEY PULLUS WATERTOWN Republican 2019000212 County Committee 14-1 REP 4/4/2019 County Committee - 14-1 REP Republican
JUDE R SEYMOUR WATERTOWN Republican 2019000109 COUNTY COMMITTEE 14-2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - 14-2 REP Republican
VICKI L COTE WATERTOWN Republican 2019000106 COUNTY COMMITTEE 15-1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - 15-1 REP Republican
ANTHONY J DOLDO WATERTOWN Republican 2019000106 COUNTY COMMITTEE 15-1 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - 15-1 REP Republican
TIMOTHY A DREW WATERTOWN Republican 2019000104 COUNTY COMMITTEE 15-2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - 15-2 REP Republican
JOHN J MORGIA SR WATERTOWN Republican 2019000104 COUNTY COMMITTEE 15-2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - 15-2 REP Republican
MARY JO RICHARDS WATERTOWN Republican 2019000104 COUNTY COMMITTEE 15-2 REP 4/1/2019 County Committee - 15-2 REP Republican
MARY LOU KNAPP ADAMS CENTER Republican 2019000217 TOWN OF ADAMS BLANKET REP 4/4/2019 Town of Adams Town Clerk REP Republican
CATHERINE M BEHLING ADAMS Republican 2019000217 TOWN OF ADAMS BLANKET REP 4/4/2019 Town of Adams Councilperson REP Republican
ROBERT J STORMS ADAMS Republican 2019000217 TOWN OF ADAMS BLANKET REP 4/4/2019 Town of Adams Councilperson REP Republican
TERRY L BABCOCK ADAMS CENTER Republican 2019000217 TOWN OF ADAMS BLANKET REP 4/4/2019 Town of Adams Highway Supt. REP Republican
DONALD B SHAW ADAMS CENTER Republican 2019000217 TOWN OF ADAMS BLANKET REP 4/4/2019 Town of Adams Town Justice REP Republican
JENNIFER K RUSSELL ADAMS CENTER Republican 2019000217 TOWN OF ADAMS BLANKET REP 4/4/2019 Town of Adams Tax Collector REP Republican
MICHAEL D FAYETTE ALEXANDRIA BAY Republican 2019000064 TOWN OF ALEXANDRIA COUNCIL REP 4/1/2019 Town of Alexandria Councilperson REP Republican
DEAN T SMITH REDWOOD Republican 2019000060 TOWN OF ALEXANDRIA COUNCIL REP 4/1/2019 Town of Alexandria Councilperson REP Republican
RONALD G THOMSON ALEXANDRIA BAY Republican 2019000063 TOWN OF ALEXANDRIA COUNCIL REP 4/1/2019 Town of Alexandria Councilperson REP Republican
GEORGE R SHAFFER III REDWOOD Republican 2019000062 TOWN OF ALEXANDRIA JUSTICE REP 4/1/2019 Town of Alexandria Town Justice REP OTH-BLANK
BRENT H SWEET LA FARGEVILLE Republican 2019000061 TOWN OF ALEXANDRIA SUPERVISOR 4/1/2019 Town of Alexandria Supervisor REP Republican
BARBARA J MITCHELL ANTWERP Republican 2019000051 TOWN OF ANTWERP BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Antwerp Town Clerk REP Republican
KENNETH H BRESETT ANTWERP Republican 2019000051 TOWN OF ANTWERP BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Antwerp Councilperson REP Republican
WALTER L COOPER ANTWERP Republican 2019000051 TOWN OF ANTWERP BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Antwerp Councilperson REP Republican
RILEY J FILIATRAULT ANTWERP Republican 2019000192 TOWN OF ANTWERP COUNCILPERSON REP 4/3/2019 Town of Antwerp Councilperson REP Republican
SCOTT R CANFIELD PHILADELPHIA Republican 2019000051 TOWN OF ANTWERP BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Antwerp Highway Supt. REP Republican
JOHN R SHAW ANTWERP Republican 2019000051 TOWN OF ANTWERP BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Antwerp Supervisor REP Republican
AMY S COLE ANTWERP Republican 2019000051 TOWN OF ANTWERP BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Antwerp Tax Collector REP Republican
JUNE R MCCARTIN BROWNVILLE Republican 2019000047 TOWN OF BROWNVILLE BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Brownville Town Clerk REP Republican
RICHARD W DODGE DEXTER Republican 2019000047 TOWN OF BROWNVILLE BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Brownville Councilperson REP Republican
ALBERT D ROBERTS WATERTOWN Republican 2019000047 TOWN OF BROWNVILLE BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Brownville Councilperson REP Republican
ROY J GILCHRIST DEXTER Republican 2019000047 TOWN OF BROWNVILLE BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Brownville Highway Supt. REP Republican
JUSTIN F BROTHERTON DEXTER Republican 2019000047 TOWN OF BROWNVILLE BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Brownville Town Justice REP Republican
RICHARD D LANE DEXTER Republican 2019000047 TOWN OF BROWNVILLE BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Brownville Supervisor REP Republican
BRENDA S MCCONNELL BROWNVILLE Republican 2019000047 TOWN OF BROWNVILLE BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Brownville Tax Collector REP Republican
DIANA L HARRIS CARTHAGE Democrat 2019000151 TOWN OF CHAMPION COUNCILPERSON DEM 4/2/2019 Town of Champion Councilperson DEM Democrat
STANLEY W BUZZELL CARTHAGE Republican 2019000026 TOWN OF CHAMPION COUNCIL REP 4/1/2019 Town of Champion Councilperson REP Republican
MATTHEW T GUMP CARTHAGE Republican 2019000022 TOWN OF CHAMPION COUNCIL REP 4/1/2019 Town of Champion Councilperson REP Republican
THOMAS E STEWART CARTHAGE Republican 2019000025 TOWN OF CHAMPION COUNCIL REP 4/1/2019 Town of Champion Councilperson REP Republican
LYDIA L YOUNG CARTHAGE Republican 2019000023 TOWN OF CHAMPION JUSTICE REP 4/1/2019 Town of Champion Town Justice REP Republican
MARY J ZOVISTOSKI CLAYTON Democrat 2019000179 TOWN OF CLAYTON CLERK-COLLECTOR DEM 4/2/2019 Town of Clayton Town Clerk-Collector DEM Democrat
MEGAN D BADOUR CLAYTON Republican 2019000136 TOWN OF CLAYTON CLERK-COLLECTOR 4/2/2019 Town of Clayton Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
TANYA A YATES CLAYTON Republican 2019000017 TOWN OF CLAYTON CLERK-COLLECTOR REP 4/1/2019 Town of Clayton Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
KENNETH J KNAPP CHAUMONT Republican 2019000020 TOWN OF CLAYTON COUNCILPERSON REP 4/1/2019 Town of Clayton Councilperson REP Republican
DONNA J PATCHEN LA FARGEVILLE Republican 2019000024 TOWN OF CLAYTON COUNCILPERSON REP 4/1/2019 Town of Clayton Councilperson REP Republican
STEVEN F DORR CLAYTON Republican 2019000028 TOWN OF CLAYTON HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENT REP 4/1/2019 Town of Clayton Highway Supt. REP Republican
KEVIN G PATCHEN LA FARGEVILLE Republican 2019000029 TOWN OF CLAYTON HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENT REP 4/1/2019 Town of Clayton Highway Supt. REP Republican
LANCE L PETERSON CLAYTON Democrat 2019000158 TOWN OF CLAYTON SUPERVISOR DEM 4/2/2019 Town of Clayton Supervisor DEM Democrat
MARTY T MASON CAPE VINCENT Republican 2019000036 TOWN OF CAPE VINCENT COUNCIL REP 4/1/2019 Town of Cape Vincent Councilperson REP Republican
COLLEEN M KNUTH CAPE VINCENT Republican 2019000035 TOWN OF CAPE VINCENT JUSTICE 4/1/2019 Town of Cape Vincent Town Justice REP Republican
EDWARD P BENDER CAPE VINCENT Republican 2019000034 TOWN OF CAPE VINCENT SUPERVISOR REP 4/1/2019 Town of Cape Vincent Supervisor REP Republican
DEBRA L PAYNE MANNSVILLE Republican 2019000021 TOWN OF ELLISBURG BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Ellisburg Town Clerk-Coll REP Republican
KURT E GEHRKE ELLISBURG Republican 2019000021 TOWN OF ELLISBURG BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Ellisburg Councilperson REP Republican
MICHAEL T HUBBARD MANNSVILLE Republican 2019000021 TOWN OF ELLISBURG BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Ellisburg Councilperson REP Republican
ROBERT R CORRON MANNSVILLE Republican 2019000021 TOWN OF ELLISBURG BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Ellisburg Highway Supt REP Republican
DOUGLAS W SHELMIDINE ADAMS Republican 2019000021 TOWN OF ELLISBURG BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Ellisburg Supervisor REP Republican
WENDY M FLAGG HENDERSON Republican 2019000012 TOWN OF HENDERSON CLERK-COLLECTOR REP 4/1/2019 Town of Henderson Town Clerk-Coll REP Republican
BRYAN A FLAGG HENDERSON Republican 2019000010 TOWN OF HENDERSON COUNCILPERSON REP 4/1/2019 Town of Henderson Councilperson REP Republican
CAROL A HALL HENDERSON Republican 2019000011 TOWN OF HENDERSON COUNCILPERSON REP 4/1/2019 Town of Henderson Councilperson REP Republican
STANLEY L HALL HENDERSON Republican 2019000007 TOWN OF HENDERSON HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENT REP 4/1/2019 Town of Henderson Highway Supt REP Republican
HAROLD J NELSON HENDERSON Republican 2019000009 TOWN OF HENDERSON HIGHWAY SUPERTINTENDENT REP 4/1/2019 Town of Henderson Highway Supt REP Republican
DEREK M STONER HENDERSON Republican 2019000195 TOWN OF HENDERSON HIGHWAY SUPT REP 4/3/2019 Town of Henderson Highway Supt REP Republican
MICHAEL D YONKOVIG HENDERSON HBR Republican 2019000003 TOWN OF HENDERSON JUSTICE REP 4/1/2019 Town of Henderson Town Justice REP Republican
EDWIN D GLASER HENDERSON HBR Republican 2019000005 TOWN OF HENDERSON SUPERVISOR REP 4/1/2019 Town of Henderson Supervisor REP Republican
BRENDA L BOCKUS SACKETS HARBOR Republican 2019000096 TOWN OF HOUNSFIELD TOWN CLERK-COLLECTOR REP 4/1/2019 Town of Hounsfield Town Clerk-Coll REP No Party
BETH A ARTHUR SACKETS HARBOR Republican 2019000095 TOWN OF HOUNSFIELD COUNCILPERSON REP 4/1/2019 Town of Hounsfield Councilperson REP Republican
DIANE M NIER SACKETS HARBOR Republican 2019000091 TOWN OF HOUNSFIELD COUNCILPERSON REP 4/1/2019 Town of Hounsfield Councilperson REP Republican
JOHN W EISENHAUER WATERTOWN INDE000001 TOWN OF LERAY COUNCILPERSON 5/21/2019 Town of LeRay Councilperson Republican
JOHN W EISENHAUER WATERTOWN Republican 2019000006 TOWN OF LERAY COUNCIL REP 4/1/2019 Town of LeRay Councilperson REP Republican
WILLIAM R JESMORE EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000048 TOWN OF LERAY COUNCILPERSON REP 4/1/2019 Town of LeRay Councilperson REP Republican
WAYNE L ROBBE WATERTOWN Republican 2019000049 TOWN OF LERAY COUNCILPERSON REP 4/1/2019 Town of LeRay Councilperson REP Republican
BRUCE E SHAWCROSS EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000050 TOWN OF LERAY COUNCILPERSON REP 4/1/2019 Town of LeRay Councilperson REP Republican
CHERYL A CLARK EVANS MILLS Conservative 2019000226 TOWN OF LERAY JUSTICE CON 4/4/2019 Town of LeRay Town Justice CON Republican
CHERYL A CLARK EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000065 TOWN OF LERAY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of LeRay Town Justice REP Republican
RONALD C TAYLOR EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000065 TOWN OF LERAY BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of LeRay Supervisor REP Republican
KAREN A PEEBLES ADAMS Republican 2019000223 TOWN OF LORRAINE COUNCILPERSON REP 4/4/2019 Town of Lorraine Councilperson REP Republican
JOSEPH E WASILEWSKI ADAMS Republican 2019000134 TOWN OF LORRAINE HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENT REP 4/1/2019 Town of Lorraine Highway Supt REP Republican
SANDRA L CLARK LORRAINE INDE000003 TOWN OF LORRAINE SUPERVISOR 5/21/2019 Town of Lorraine Supervisor Republican
MARSHA J BARTON CHAUMONT Democrat 2019000180 TOWN OF LYME ASSESSOR DEM 4/2/2019 Town of Lyme Assessor DEM Democrat
CAROL J QUENCER CHAUMONT Republican 2019000129 TOWN OF LYME BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Lyme Assessor REP Republican
TERRY D COUNTRYMAN CHAUMONT Democrat 2019000088 TOWN OF LYME COUNCILPERSON DEM 4/1/2019 Town of Lyme Councilperson DEM Democrat
JULIA E GOSIER THREE MILE BAY Democrat 2019000181 TOWN OF LYME COUNCILPERSON DEM 4/2/2019 Town of Lyme Councilperson DEM Democrat
DANIEL J VILLA THREE MILE BAY Republican 2019000129 TOWN OF LYME BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Lyme Councilperson REP Republican
ROBIN J CURTIS THREE MILE BAY Republican 2019000124 TOWN OF LYME JUSTICE REP 4/1/2019 Town of Lyme Town Justice REP Republican
RICHARD D WALLACE CHAUMONT Republican 2019000126 TOWN OF LYME JUSTICE REP 4/1/2019 Town of Lyme Town Justice REP Republican
SCOTT G AUBERTINE CHAUMONT Democrat 2019000156 TOWN OF LYME SUPERVISOR DEM 4/2/2019 Town of Lyme Supervisor DEM Democrat
KAREN E FITZGERALD CHAUMONT Republican 2019000129 TOWN OF LYME BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Lyme Tax Collector REP Republican
TAMMY J DONNELLY LA FARGEVILLE Democrat CAUC000003 TOWN OF ORLEANS CAUCUS 4/24/2019 Town of Orleans Town Clerk-Collector DEM Republican
TAMMY J DONNELLY LA FARGEVILLE Republican 2019000128 TOWN OF ORLEANS BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Orleans Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
MARY A FORD WATERMAN LA FARGEVILLE Democrat CAUC000003 TOWN OF ORLEANS CAUCUS 4/24/2019 Town of Orleans Councilperson DEM Democrat
THOMAS A JOHNSTON JR LA FARGEVILLE Republican 2019000128 TOWN OF ORLEANS BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Orleans Councilperson REP Republican
ROBERT E BLACK JR LA FARGEVILLE Republican 2019000125 TOWN OF ORLEANS HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENT REP 4/1/2019 Town of Orleans Highway Supt. REP Republican
RICHARD W HARDY SR WELLESLEY ISLAND Republican 2019000128 TOWN OF ORLEANS BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Orleans Town Justice REP Republican
KEVIN C RARICK LA FARGEVILLE Republican 2019000128 TOWN OF ORLEANS BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Orleans Supervisor REP Republican
LISA A BRENON WATERTOWN Republican 2019000178 TOWN OF PAMELIA BLANKET REP 4/2/2019 Town of Pamelia Councilperson REP Republican
STANLEY E HAJDASZ EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000162 TOWN OF PAMELIA COUNCILPERSON REP 4/2/2019 Town of Pamelia Councilperson REP Republican
RUSTY K VANTASSEL WATERTOWN Republican 2019000170 TOWN OF PAMELIA COUNCILPERSON REP 4/2/2019 Town of Pamelia Councilperson REP Republican
TIMOTHY E KELLY WATERTOWN Democrat 2019000182 TOWN OF PAMELIA SUPERVISOR DEM 4/2/2019 Town of Pamelia Supervisor DEM Democrat
SCOTT J ALLEN WATERTOWN Republican 2019000178 TOWN OF PAMELIA BLANKET REP 4/2/2019 Town of Pamelia Supervisor REP Republican
CHERYL D REED PHILADELPHIA Republican 2019000121 TOWN OF PHILADELPHIA BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Philadelphia Town Clerk-Coll REP Republican
KIRBY D KLOCK PHILADELPHIA Republican 2019000121 TOWN OF PHILADELPHIA BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Philadelphia Councilperson REP Republican
ROBERT E WATSON PHILADELPHIA Republican 2019000121 TOWN OF PHILADELPHIA BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Philadelphia Councilperson REP Republican
MICHAEL J FREEMAN PHILADELPHIA Republican 2019000121 TOWN OF PHILADELPHIA BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Philadelphia Highway Supt. REP Republican
KOLLIN J HARDY PHILADELPHIA Democrat 2019000218 TOWN OF PHILADELPHIA SUPERVISOR DEM 4/4/2019 Town of Philadelphia Supervisor DEM Democrat
DEBORAH L LAMORA PHILADELPHIA Republican 2019000121 TOWN OF PHILADELPHIA BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Philadelphia Supervisor REP Republican
JAMIE G ACKLEY RODMAN Republican 2019000113 TOWN OF RODMAN CLERK-COLLECTOR REP 4/1/2019 Town of Rodman Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
ARTHUR F BADERMAN RODMAN Republican 2019000115 TOWN OF RODMAN COUNCIL REP 4/1/2019 Town of Rodman Councilperson REP Republican
STUART R TAMBLIN RODMAN Republican 2019000117 TOWN OF RODMAN COUNCIL REP 4/1/2019 Town of Rodman Councilperson REP Republican
AMY J SIMPSON RODMAN Republican 2019000118 TOWN OF RODMAN JUSTICE REP 4/1/2019 Town of Rodman Town Justice REP Republican
LISA C WORDEN RODMAN INDE000004 TOWN OF RODMAN SUPERVISOR 5/21/2019 Town of Rodman Supervisor Republican
ROBERT D HUTCHINSON RODMAN Republican 2019000120 TOWN OF RODMAN SUPERVISOR REP 4/1/2019 Town of Rodman Supervisor REP Republican
LISA C WORDEN RODMAN Republican 2019000119 TOWN OF RODMAN SUPERVISOR REP 4/1/2019 Town of Rodman Supervisor REP Republican
WILLIAM E KALIN III BLACK RIVER Republican 2019000084 TOWN OF RUTLAND CLERK-COLLECTOR REP 4/1/2019 Town of Rutland Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
SAMANTHA E SAWYER WATERTOWN Republican 2019000166 TOWN OF RUTLAND CLERK-COLLECTOR REP 4/2/2019 Town of Rutland Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
LESTER W BERGHORN COPENHAGEN Republican 2019000085 TOWN OF RUTLAND BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Rutland Councilperson REP Republican
LOGAN M EDDY BLACK RIVER Republican 2019000085 TOWN OF RUTLAND BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Rutland Councilperson REP Republican
CLAUDE F PHELPS FELTS MILLS Republican 2019000085 TOWN OF RUTLAND BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Rutland Highway Supt. REP Republican
GARY D EDDY BLACK RIVER Republican 2019000085 TOWN OF RUTLAND BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Rutland Supervisor REP Republican
MARK S SAVAGE THERESA Democrat 2019000153 TOWN OF THERESA HIGHWAY SUPT (VAC) DEM 4/2/2019 Town of Theresa High. Supt. (Vac) DEM Democrat
KIM A DELLES THERESA Republican 2019000097 TOWN OF THERESA BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Theresa Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
KEVIN L MCCARTHY REDWOOD Democrat 2019000154 TOWN OF THERESA COUNCILPERSON DEM 4/2/2019 Town of Theresa Councilperson DEM Democrat
DARREN R EDGAR THERESA Republican 2019000097 TOWN OF THERESA BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Theresa Councilperson REP Republican
LORY L COBB ADAMS Republican 2019000229 VILLAGE OF ADAMS TRUSTEE REP 4/4/2019 Village of Adams Trustee REP Republican
TODD M RACE ADAMS Republican 2019000229 VILLAGE OF ADAMS TRUSTEE REP 4/4/2019 Village of Adams Trustee REP Republican
GEOFFREY A HILLICK ALEXANDRIA BAY Republican 2019000059 VILLAGE OF ALEXANDRIA BAY MAYOR REP 4/1/2019 Village of Alexandria Bay Mayor REP Republican
STEPHEN "BUBBA" DERRIGO ALEXANDRIA BAY Republican 2019000187 VILLAGE OF ALEXANDRIA TRUSTEE REP 4/2/2019 Village of Alexandria Bay Trustee REP Republican
JULIA A ERCK ALEXANDRIA BAY Republican 2019000058 VILLAGE OF ALEXANDRIA BAY TRUSTEE 4/1/2019 Village of Alexandria Bay Trustee REP Republican
NICHOLAS R SPEACH ALEXANDRIA BAY Republican 2019000057 VILLAGE OF ALEXANDRIA BAY TRUSTEE REP 4/1/2019 Village of Alexandria Bay Trustee REP Republican
LELAND J CARPENTER BLACK RIVER Republican 2019000076 VILLAGE OF BLACK RIVER BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Village of Black River Mayor REP Republican
MICHAEL J CALDWELL BLACK RIVER Republican 2019000077 VILLAGE OF BLACK RIVER TRUSTEE 4/1/2019 Village of Black River Trustee REP Republican
FRANCIS J DISHAW BLACK RIVER Republican 2019000076 VILLAGE OF BLACK RIVER BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Village of Black River Trustee REP Republican
PATRICK C CONNOR BROWNVILLE Republican 2019000039 VILLAGE OF BROWNVILLE BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Village of Brownville Mayor REP Republican
ROBERT D GOUTREMOUT BROWNVILLE Republican 2019000039 VILLAGE OF BROWNVILLE BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Village of Brownville Trustee REP Republican
MICHAEL L WALRATH BROWNVILLE Republican 2019000039 VILLAGE OF BROWNVILLE BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Village of Brownville Trustee REP Republican
VALERIE E RUST CHAUMONT Democrat 2019000157 VILLAGE OF CHAUMONT MAYOR DEM 4/2/2019 Village of Chaumont Mayor DEM Democrat
DORI ANN S FROELICH CHAUMONT Republican 2019000133 VILLAGE OF CHAUMONT TRUSTEE REP 4/1/2019 Village of Chaumont Trustee REP Republican
NORMA J ZIMMER CLAYTON Democrat 2019000145 VILLAGE OF CLAYTON MAYOR DEM 4/2/2019 Village of Clayton Mayor DEM Democrat
JOSEPH S CHRISMAN CLAYTON Republican 2019000033 VILLAGE OF CLAYTON MAYOR REP 4/1/2019 Village of Clayton Mayor REP Republican
STEVEN D BADOUR CLAYTON Democrat 2019000203 VILLAGE OF CLAYTON TRUSTEE DEM 4/4/2019 Village of Clayton Trustee DEM Democrat
JEREMY B KELLOGG CLAYTON Republican 2019000038 VILLAGE OF CLAYTON TRUSTEE 4/1/2019 Village of Clayton Trustee REP Republican
PAMELA H YOUNGS CAPE VINCENT INDE000002 VILLAGE OF CAPE VINCENT TRUSTEE 5/21/2019 Village of Cape Vincent Trustee Republican
JANET M ZANDO DEFERIET Republican 2019000099 VILLAGE OF DEFERIET BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Village of Deferiet Mayor REP Republican
JOSEPH E COOK DEFERIET Democrat 2019000194 VILLAGE OF DEFERIET TRUSTEE DEM 4/3/2019 Village of Deferiet Trustee DEM Democrat
ANNA C PECK DEFERIET Republican 2019000099 VILLAGE OF DEFERIET BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Village of Deferiet Trustee REP Republican
BRUCE W NUTTING DEXTER Republican 2019000040 VILLAGE OF DEXTER TRUSTEE REP 4/1/2019 Village of Dexter Trustee REP Republican
JAMES E MATTHEWS ELLISBURG Republican 2019000019 VILLAGE OF ELLISBURG BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Village of Ellisburg Mayor REP Republican
MICHAEL D GLEASON ELLISBURG Republican 2019000019 VILLAGE OF ELLISBURG BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Village of Ellisburg Trustee REP Republican
ROBERT E BOUCHER EVANS MILLS Republican 2019000078 VILLAGE OF EVANS MILLS MAYOR REP 4/1/2019 Village of Evans Mills Mayor REP Republican
TERESA M FLEMING EVANS MILLS Democrat 2019000150 VILLAGE OF EVANS MILLS TRUSTEE DEM 4/2/2019 Village of Evans Mills Trustee DEM Democrat
MARY F PALMER EVANS MILLS Democrat 2019000149 VILLAGE OF EVANS MILLS TRUSTEE DEM 4/2/2019 Village of Evans Mills Trustee DEM Democrat
JAMES T PELTON MANNSVILLE Republican 2019000018 VILLAGE OF MANNSVILLE MAYOR REP 4/1/2019 Village of Mannsville Mayor REP Republican
MAXWELL A SPARKS MANNSVILLE Democrat 2019000146 VILLAGE OF MANNSVILLE TRUSTEE DEM 4/2/2019 Village of Mannsville Trustee DEM Democrat
MATTHEW J MONTROY PHILADELPHIA Republican 2019000123 VILLAGE OF PHILADELPHIA BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Village of Philadelphia Mayor REP Republican
PATRICK D GIBBENS PHILADELPHIA Republican 2019000123 VILLAGE OF PHILADELPHIA BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Village of Philadelphia Trustee REP Republican
PHILLIP L FAY SACKETS HARBOR Republican 2019000094 VILLAGE OF SACKETS HARBOR TRUSTEE REP 4/1/2019 Village of Sackets Harbor Trustee REP Republican
DANIEL E FRECHETTE SACKETS HARBOR Republican 2019000094 VILLAGE OF SACKETS HARBOR TRUSTEE REP 4/1/2019 Village of Sackets Harbor Trustee REP Republican
SCOTT M BURTO CARTHAGE Democrat 2019000196 VILLAGE OF WEST CARTHAGE MAYOR DEM 4/3/2019 Village of West Carthage Mayor DEM Democrat
MICHAEL T BIGNESS CARTHAGE Democrat 2019000155 VILLAGE OF WEST CARTHAGE TRUSTEE DEM 4/2/2019 Village of West Carthage Trustee DEM Democrat
AARON R CLEMONS WATERTOWN 2019000219 CITY OF WATERTOWN COUNCILPERSON 4/4/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Republican
SARAH V COMPO WATERTOWN 2019000205 CITY OF WATERTOWN COUNCILPERSON 4/4/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Republican
STANLEY COSPER WATERTOWN 2019000230 CITY OF WATERTOWN COUNCILPERSON 4/4/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Republican
PATRICK J HICKEY WATERTOWN 2019000142 CITY OF WATERTOWN COUNCILPERSON 4/2/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Democrat
MATTHEW J MELVIN WATERTOWN 2019000052 CITY OF WATERTOWN COUNCILPERSON 4/1/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Democrat
FRANK G ROBERTS WATERTOWN 2019000190 CITY OF WATERTOWN COUNCILPERSON 4/3/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Independence
JESSE C ROSHIA WATERTOWN 2019000140 CITY OF WATERTOWN COUNCILPERSON 4/2/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Republican
ROBERT T SCHORR WATERTOWN 2019000139 CITY OF WATERTOWN COUNCILPERSON 4/2/2019 City of Watertown Councilperson Republican
ALLISON I CROSSMAN WATERTOWN 2019000191 CITY OF WATERTOWN MAYOR 4/3/2019 City of Watertown Mayor Republican
CODY J HORBACZ WATERTOWN 2019000220 CITY OF WATERTOWN MAYOR 4/4/2019 City of Watertown Mayor Democrat
CLIFFORD G OLNEY III WATERTOWN 2019000206 CITY OF WATERTOWN MAYOR 4/4/2019 City of Watertown Mayor Democrat
JEFFREY M SMITH WATERTOWN 2019000199 CITY OF WATERTOWN MAYOR 4/4/2019 City of Watertown Mayor Republican
SHARI A GERBER NATURAL BRIDGE Republican 2019000103 TOWN OF WILNA COUNCILPERSON REP 4/1/2019 Town of Wilna Councilperson REP Republican
DONNA MARTEL CARTHAGE Republican 2019000186 TOWN OF WILNA COUNCILPERSON REP 4/2/2019 Town of Wilna Councilperson REP Republican
DANIEL C NEVILLS NATURAL BRIDGE Republican 2019000101 TOWN OF WILNA COUNCILPERSON REP 4/1/2019 Town of Wilna Councilperson REP Republican
DAVID T CHAPMAN LORRAINE Republican 2019000100 TOWN OF WORTH BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Worth Assessor REP Republican
KATELYN S MACKLEN LORRAINE Republican 2019000100 TOWN OF WORTH BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Worth Assessor REP Republican
LAURA M MACKLEN LORRAINE Republican 2019000100 TOWN OF WORTH BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Worth Town Clerk-Collector REP Republican
NORMAN J PARADIS LORRAINE Democrat 2019000148 TOWN OF WORTH COUNCILPERSON DEM 4/2/2019 Town of Worth Councilperson DEM Democrat
NANCY J BICE LORRAINE Republican 2019000100 TOWN OF WORTH BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Worth Councilperson REP Republican
LINDA S SICLEY LORRAINE Republican 2019000100 TOWN OF WORTH BLANKET REP 4/1/2019 Town of Worth Councilperson REP Republican
RANDY A SHELMIDINE LORRAINE Republican 2019000211 TOWN OF WORTH COUNCILPERSON (VAC) REP 4/4/2019 Town of Worth Councilperson (VAC) REP BLANK
RANDY C FILSON LORRAINE Democrat 2019000107 TOWN OF WORTH TOWN OF HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENT DEM 4/1/2019 Town of Worth Highway Supt. DEM Democrat
JUDITH A NICHOLS LORRAINE Democrat 2019000105 TOWN OF WORTH SUPERVISOR DEM 4/1/2019 Town of Worth Supervisor DEM Democrat
PAMELA D DESORMO WATERTOWN Republican 2019000165 TOWN OF WATERTOWN BLANKET REP 4/2/2019 Town of Watertown Town Clerk-Coll REP Republican
PAUL V DESORMO WATERTOWN Republican 2019000164 TOWN OF WATERTOWN COUNCILPERSON REP 4/2/2019 Town of Watertown Councilperson REP Republican
TIMOTHY L MCATEE WATERTOWN Republican 2019000165 TOWN OF WATERTOWN BLANKET REP 4/2/2019 Town of Watertown Councilperson REP Republican
BRUCE M ROHR WATERTOWN Republican 2019000165 TOWN OF WATERTOWN BLANKET REP 4/2/2019 Town of Watertown Highway Supt. REP Republican
JOEL R BARTLETT WATERTOWN Republican 2019000165 TOWN OF WATERTOWN BLANKET REP 4/2/2019 Town of Watertown Supervisor REP Republican