Welcome to the official website of Jefferson County New York

Elected Officials, 2022

Last updated: March 25, 2022

First NameMiddle NameLast NameSuffixOffice Holder PartyTerm BeginsTerm ExpiresTerm LengthOffice DescriptionOffice Holder Residence City
LETITIAAJAMES DEM1/1/201912/31/20224NY ATTORNEY GENERALBROOKLYN
THOMASPDINAPOLI DEM1/1/201912/31/20224NY COMPTROLLERGREAT NECK
KATHYCHOCHUL DEM1/1/201912/31/20224NY GOVERNORBUFFALO
BRIANABENJAMIN DEM9/1/202112/31/20224NY LIEUTENANT GOVERNORNEW YORK
ROBERTEANTONACCIIIREP1/1/202012/31/203314NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)SYRACUSE
EDWARDDCARNI REP1/1/20162/17/202214NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)FAYETTEVILLE
JOHNVCENTRA REP1/1/201412/31/202614NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)FAYETTEVILLE
SCOTTJDELCONTE DEM1/1/201912/31/203214NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)OSWEGO
DANIELLEMFOGEL REP1/1/202212/31/203514NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)E SYRACUSE
GREGORYRGILBERT REP1/1/201712/31/203014NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)OSWEGO
DONALDAGREENWOOD REP1/1/201912/31/203214NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)JAMESVILLE
DEBORAHAKARALUNAS REP1/1/201712/31/203014NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)JAMESVILLE
JOSEPHELAMENDOLA REP1/1/202012/31/203314NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)CAMILLUS
PATRICKFMACRAE DEM1/1/20129/14/202214NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)ROME
JAMESPMCCLUSKY
REP1/1/201212/31/202514NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)WATERTOWN
RORYAMCMAHON DEM1/1/202112/31/203414NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)SYRACUSE
CHARLESCMERRELL DEM1/1/201212/31/202514NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)LOWVILLE
DAVIDAMURAD DEM1/1/200912/31/202214NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)UTICA
JAMESPMURPHY REP1/1/201912/31/203214NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)SKANEATELES
GERARDJNERI REP1/1/201912/31/203214NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)LIVERPOOL
BERNADETTE ROMANO CLARK DEM1/1/202012/31/203314NY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE (5TH JD)UTICA
JOSEPHRBIDEN DEM1/1/202112/31/20244U.S. PRESIDENTWILMINGTON
KIRSTENEGILLIBRAND DEM1/1/201912/31/20246U.S. SENATOR 
CHARLESESCHUMER DEM1/1/201712/31/20226U.S. SENATORBROOKLYN
KAMALA HARRIS DEM1/1/202112/31/20244U.S. VICE PRESIDENTLOS ANGELES
GIZELLEJMEEKS
REP1/1/202212/31/20254JEFFERSON COUNTY CLERKWATERTOWN
DAVIDARENZI
REP1/1/202012/31/202910JEFFERSON COUNTY COURT JUDGEWATERTOWN
KRISTYNASMILLS
REP1/1/202012/31/20234JEFFERSON COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEYWATERTOWN
EUGENEJLANGONEJRREP1/1/201512/31/202410JEFFERSON COUNTY FAMILY COURT JUDGEWATERTOWN
COLLEENMONEILL
DEM1/1/201912/31/20224JEFFERSON COUNTY SHERIFFLA FARGEVILLE
EUGENERRENZI
REP1/1/202112/31/203010JEFFERSON COUNTY SURROGATE COURT JUDGEWATERTOWN
KARENMCHRISTIE
DEM1/1/202012/31/20234JEFFERSON COUNTY TREASURERBROWNVILLE
GEORGEEMOULTON
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ADAMS - COUNCILPERSONADAMS CENTER
MARYCSTONE
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ADAMS - COUNCILPERSONADAMS
RICHARDFWALDEN
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ADAMS - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTADAMS CENTER
DAVIDWKELLOGG
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ADAMS - SUPERVISORADAMS
JENNIFERKRUSSELL
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ADAMS - TAX COLLECTORADAMS CENTER
MARY LOU
KNAPP
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ADAMS - TOWN CLERKADAMS CENTER
ROBERTJNEWARK
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ADAMS - TOWN JUSTICEADAMS
MICHAELDFAYETTE
REP1/1/202012/31/20234ALEXANDRIA - COUNCILPERSONALEXANDRIA BAY
GENEPKRING
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ALEXANDRIA - COUNCILPERSONREDWOOD
SHAWNM WTHOMAS
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ALEXANDRIA - COUNCILPERSONREDWOOD
RONALDGTHOMSON
REP1/1/202012/31/20234ALEXANDRIA - COUNCILPERSONALEXANDRIA BAY
EDWARDMTIBBLES
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ALEXANDRIA - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTREDWOOD
BRENTHSWEET
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ALEXANDRIA - SUPERVISORLA FARGEVILLE
JESSICALHUDON
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ALEXANDRIA - TOWN CLERK/TAX COLLECTORALEXANDRIA BAY
DAVIDMCORTRIGHT
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ALEXANDRIA - TOWN JUSTICEREDWOOD
GEORGERSHAFFERIIIREP1/1/202012/31/20234ALEXANDRIA - TOWN JUSTICEREDWOOD
KENNETHHBRESETT
REP1/1/202012/31/20234ANTWERP - COUNCILPERSONANTWERP
CLAIREMBROWNELL
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ANTWERP - COUNCILPERSONANTWERP
JULIEMFARR
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ANTWERP - COUNCILPERSONANTWERP
RILEYJFILIATRAULT
REP1/1/202012/31/20234ANTWERP - COUNCILPERSONANTWERP
SCOTTRCANFIELD
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ANTWERP - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTPHILADELPHIA
ELIZABETHALYNCH
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ANTWERP - SUPERVISORANTWERP
AMYSCOLE
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ANTWERP - TAX COLLECTORANTWERP
BARBARAJMITCHELL
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ANTWERP - TOWN CLERKANTWERP
DONALDFHULL
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ANTWERP - TOWN JUSTICEANTWERP
RONALDTTEPFENHART
REP1/1/202212/31/20254BROWNVILLE - COUNCILPERSONBROWNVILLE
JEFFREYJTIMERMAN
REP1/1/202212/31/20254BROWNVILLE - COUNCILPERSONDEXTER
WILLIAMBPICKETT
REP1/5/202212/31/20221BROWNVILLE - COUNCILPERSON (VACANCY)BROWNVILLE
ROYJGILCHRIST
REP1/1/202212/31/20232BROWNVILLE - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTDEXTER
RICHARDDLANE
REP1/1/202212/31/20232BROWNVILLE - SUPERVISORDEXTER
BRENDASMCCONNELL
REP1/1/202212/31/20232BROWNVILLE - TAX COLLECTORBROWNVILLE
JUNERMCCARTIN
REP1/1/202212/31/20232BROWNVILLE - TOWN CLERKBROWNVILLE
PAULFAUBERTINE
DEM1/1/202212/31/20254CAPE VINCENT - COUNCILPERSONCAPE VINCENT
ALANNWOOD
DEM1/1/202212/31/20254CAPE VINCENT - COUNCILPERSONCLAYTON
WILLIAMJPOND
DEM1/1/202212/31/20232CAPE VINCENT - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTCAPE VINCENT
MARTYTMASON
REP1/1/202212/31/20232CAPE VINCENT - SUPERVISORCAPE VINCENT
MICHELLEABOUCHARD
REP1/1/202212/31/20254CAPE VINCENT - TOWN CLERK/TAX COLLECTORCAPE VINCENT
JOHNRFIX
REP1/1/202212/31/20254CAPE VINCENT - TOWN JUSTICECAPE VINCENT
BRADSRUSSELL
REP1/1/202212/31/20254CHAMPION - COUNCILPERSONCARTHAGE
JAMESDUHLINGERIIIREP1/1/202212/31/20254CHAMPION - COUNCILPERSONCARTHAGE
JOSEPHCSTRIFE
REP1/1/202212/31/20254CHAMPION - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTCARTHAGE
BRIANSPECK
REP1/1/202212/31/20254CHAMPION - SUPERVISORCARTHAGE
CHRISTINAMVARGULICK
REP1/1/202212/31/20254CHAMPION - TOWN CLERK/TAX COLLECTORCARTHAGE
ANGELABMCGILL
REP1/1/202212/31/20254CHAMPION - TOWN JUSTICECARTHAGE
JAMESCKENNEY
REP1/1/202212/31/20254CLAYTON - COUNCILPERSONDEPAUVILLE
KATHLEENELACLAIR
REP1/1/202212/31/20254CLAYTON - COUNCILPERSONCLAYTON
WILLIAMFRAMSEIER
REP1/1/202212/31/20254CLAYTON - TOWN JUSTICECLAYTON
JOELJBOVEE
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ELLISBURG - COUNCILPERSONPIERREPONT MANOR
DONALDJGOODNOUGH
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ELLISBURG - COUNCILPERSONMANNSVILLE
ROBERTRCORRON
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ELLISBURG - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTMANNSVILLE
DOUGLASWSHELMIDINE
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ELLISBURG - SUPERVISORADAMS
DEBRALPAYNE
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ELLISBURG - TOWN CLERK/TAX COLLECTORMANNSVILLE
PETERCPAYNE
REP1/1/201912/31/20224ELLISBURG - TOWN JUSTICEMANNSVILLE
LUCASJWHITMORE
REP1/1/202112/31/20244ELLISBURG - TOWN JUSTICEANTWERP
MATTHEWTOWEN
REP1/1/202212/31/20254HENDERSON - COUNCILPERSONHENDERSON HBR
TORREJPARKER LANE
REP1/1/202212/31/20254HENDERSON - COUNCILPERSONHENDERSON
STANLEYLHALL
REP1/1/202212/31/20232HENDERSON - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTHENDERSON
EDWINDGLASER
REP1/1/202212/31/20232HENDERSON - SUPERVISORHENDERSON HBR
WENDYMFLAGG
REP1/1/202212/31/20232HENDERSON - TOWN CLERK/TAX COLLECTORHENDERSON
JAMESHMCGOWANIIIREP1/1/201912/31/20224HENDERSON - TOWN JUSTICEHENDERSON HBR
JESSICAJHART
DEM2/9/202212/31/20224HOUNSFIELD - COUNCILPERSONWATERTOWN
JOHNWLADUC
REP1/1/202212/31/20254HOUNSFIELD - COUNCILPERSONSACKETS HARBOR
CHRISTOPHERHLEE
REP1/1/202212/31/20254HOUNSFIELD - COUNCILPERSONWATERTOWN
DIANEMNIER
DEM1/1/202012/31/20234HOUNSFIELD - COUNCILPERSONSACKETS HARBOR
TODDRFARRINGTON
REP1/1/202212/31/20254HOUNSFIELD - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTADAMS CENTER
BETHAARTHUR
REP1/1/202212/31/20232HOUNSFIELD - SUPERVISORSACKETS HARBOR
BRENDALBOCKUS
REP1/1/202212/31/20232HOUNSFIELD - TOWN CLERK/TAX COLLECTORSACKETS HARBOR
ROBERTPBOGDAN
DEM1/1/202212/31/20254HOUNSFIELD - TOWN JUSTICESACKETS HARBOR
SAMUELJBIONDOLILLO
REP1/1/202212/31/20254LERAY - COUNCILPERSONCALCIUM
MICHAELJGRACEY
REP1/1/202212/31/20254LERAY - COUNCILPERSONCALCIUM
DANIELHYOUNG
REP1/1/202212/31/20254LERAY - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTWATERTOWN
RONALDCTAYLOR
REP1/1/202212/31/20232LERAY - SUPERVISOREVANS MILLS
MELISSALVERNE
REP1/1/202212/31/20254LERAY - TOWN CLERK/TAX COLLECTORTHERESA
LARRYGCOVELL
REP1/1/202212/31/20254LERAY - TOWN JUSTICEWATERTOWN
GORDONAHUTTON
REP1/1/202212/31/20254LORRAINE - COUNCILPERSONADAMS
DAVIDDJOHNSON
REP1/1/202212/31/20254LORRAINE - COUNCILPERSONLORRAINE
JOSEPHEWASILEWSKI
REP1/1/202212/31/20232LORRAINE - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTADAMS
SANDRALCLARK
REP1/1/202212/31/20232LORRAINE - SUPERVISORLORRAINE
LISAMHUTTON
REP1/1/202212/31/20254LORRAINE - TOWN JUSTICEADAMS
DONALDRBOURQUIN
REP1/1/202212/31/20254LYME - COUNCILPERSONCHAUMONT
TIMOTHYVFARRELL
REP1/1/202212/31/20254LYME - COUNCILPERSONCHAUMONT
PATRICKDWESTON
DEM1/1/202212/31/20254LYME - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTCHAUMONT
TERRYDCOUNTRYMAN
DEM1/1/202212/31/20232LYME - SUPERVISORCHAUMONT
AMYSPOOLER
REP1/1/202212/31/20254LYME - TOWN ASSESSORRODMAN
ARIANAEHENDERSON
REP1/1/202212/31/20254LYME - TOWN CLERKCHAUMONT
JULIAEGOSIER
DEM1/4/202112/31/20221LYME-COUNCILPERSON (VACANCY)CHAUMONT
GWENDOLYNMKIRKBY
DEM1/1/202212/31/20254ORLEANS - COUNCILPERSONLA FARGEVILLE
PETERSWILSON
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ORLEANS - COUNCILPERSONLA FARGEVILLE
KEVINCRARICK
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ORLEANS - SUPERVISORLA FARGEVILLE
DAVIDMMORSE
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ORLEANS - TOWN JUSTICELA FARGEVILLE
KENNETHDHART
REP1/1/202212/31/20254PAMELIA - COUNCILPERSONWATERTOWN
RICKYHVANTASSEL
REP1/1/202212/31/20254PAMELIA - COUNCILPERSONWATERTOWN
BRUCERCALL
REP1/1/202212/31/20254PAMELIA - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTWATERTOWN
SCOTTJALLEN
REP1/1/202212/31/20232PAMELIA - SUPERVISORWATERTOWN
GWENECALL
REP1/1/202212/31/20254PAMELIA - TOWN CLERK//TAX COLLECTORWATERTOWN
MICHAELDDONEY
REP1/1/202212/31/20254PAMELIA - TOWN JUSTICEWATERTOWN
LOUISSKAMPNICH
REP1/1/201912/31/20224PAMELIA - TOWN JUSTICEWATERTOWN
SANDRALCARPENTER
REP1/1/202212/31/20254PHILADELPHIA - COUNCILPERSONPHILADELPHIA
JEFFREYASANDS
REP1/1/202212/31/20254PHILADELPHIA - COUNCILPERSONPHILADELPHIA
DEBORAHLLAMORA
REP1/1/202012/31/20234PHILADELPHIA - SUPERVISORPHILADELPHIA
TAMRICAABROWN
DEM1/1/202212/31/20254PHILADELPHIA - TOWN ASSESSORPHILADELPHIA
JOHNCKIECHLE
DEM1/1/202212/31/20254PHILADELPHIA - TOWN ASSESSORPHILADELPHIA
COLEQJENNE
REP1/1/202112/31/20244PHILADELPHIA - TOWN JUSTICEPHILADELPHIA
MICHAELJFREEMAN
REP1/1/202012/31/20234PHILADELPHIA-HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTPHILADELPHIA
CHERYLDREED
REP1/1/202012/31/20234PHILADELPHIA-TOWN CLERK/TAX COLLECTORPHILADELPHIA
JACOBWBULL
REP1/1/202212/31/20254RODMAN - COUNCILPERSONADAMS
VANCEGCARPENTER
REP1/1/202212/31/20254RODMAN - COUNCILPERSONADAMS CENTER
DALETTAMBLIN
REP1/1/202212/31/20254RODMAN - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTADAMS
LISACWORDEN
REP1/1/202212/31/20232RODMAN - SUPERVISORRODMAN
JAMIEGACKLEY
REP1/1/202212/31/20232RODMAN - TOWN CLERK/TAX COLLECTORRODMAN
LESTERWBERGHORN
REP1/1/202012/31/20234RUTLAND - COUNCILPERSONCOPENHAGEN
JENNIFERJBOSSUOT
REP1/1/202212/31/20254RUTLAND - COUNCILPERSONFELTS MILLS
LOGANMEDDY
REP1/1/202012/31/20234RUTLAND - COUNCILPERSONBLACK RIVER
KENNETHEGLEASONJRREP1/1/202212/31/20254RUTLAND - COUNCILPERSONBLACK RIVER
CLAUDEFPHELPS
REP1/1/202212/31/20232RUTLAND - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTFELTS MILLS
GARYDEDDY
REP1/1/202212/31/20232RUTLAND - SUPERVISORBLACK RIVER
SAMANTHAESAWYER
REP1/1/202212/31/20232RUTLAND - TOWN CLERK/TAX COLLECTORWATERTOWN
JOSEPHDMURTHA
REP1/1/201912/31/20224RUTLAND - TOWN JUSTICECOPENHAGEN
GEORGEBSHEEHAN
REP1/1/202112/31/20244RUTLAND - TOWN JUSTICEBLACK RIVER
TIMOTHYSBUSLER
REP1/1/202212/31/20254THERESA - COUNCILPERSONTHERESA
CHARLESEFOLSOMJRREP1/1/20223/7/20224THERESA - COUNCILPERSONTHERESA
JAMIEJPAPIN
REP8/11/202112/31/20224THERESA - COUNCILPERSONTHERESA
MARKSSAVAGE
DEM1/1/202212/31/20254THERESA - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTTHERESA
STEVEN
MARCINKOWSKI
REP1/1/202212/31/20254THERESA - SUPERVISORTHERESA
RACHELAROBERTS
REP1/1/202212/31/20254THERESA - TOWN JUSTICETHERESA
JOANNEMMCCLUSKY
REP1/1/202212/31/20232WATERTOWN - COUNCILPERSONWATERTOWN
DAVIDWPROSSER
REP1/1/202212/31/20232WATERTOWN - COUNCILPERSONWATERTOWN
TEDACLEMENT
REP1/1/202212/31/20231WATERTOWN - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTWATERTOWN
JOELRBARTLETT
REP1/1/202212/31/20232WATERTOWN - SUPERVISORWATERTOWN
STEVENGMUNSON
REP1/1/202212/31/20254WATERTOWN - TOWN JUSTICEWATERTOWN
MATTHEWJPORTER
REP1/1/201912/31/20224WATERTOWN - TOWN JUSTICEWATERTOWN
FRANKMSKVORAK
DEM1/1/202212/31/20254WILNA - COUNCILPERSONCARTHAGE
SUSANESTORMS
DEM1/1/202212/31/20254WILNA - COUNCILPERSONCARTHAGE
MICHAELJOSHAUGHNESSY
DEM1/1/202212/31/20254WILNA - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTCARTHAGE
PAULHSMITH
DEM1/1/202212/31/20254WILNA - SUPERVISORCARTHAGE
LORIABORLAND
DEM1/1/202212/31/20254WILNA - TOWN CLERK/TAX COLLECTORCARTHAGE
FAITHLPARKS
REP1/1/202212/31/20254WILNA - TOWN JUSTICECARTHAGE
JESSICAMPATRZYK
REP1/1/202212/31/20254WORTH - COUNCILPERSONLORRAINE
ELIZABETHFAUBIN
REP1/1/202212/31/20232WORTH - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENTLORRAINE
ANTHONYMTUBOLINO
DEM1/1/202212/31/20232WORTH - SUPERVISORLORRAINE
KARENLMACKLEN
WI1/1/202212/31/20254WORTH - TOWN ASSESSORLORRAINE
KATELYNSMACKLEN
REP1/1/202212/31/20232WORTH - TOWN CLERK/TAX COLLECTORLORRAINE
CLIFFORDGOLNEYIIINOP1/1/202212/31/20254WATERTOWN CITY - COUNCILPERSONWATERTOWN
LISAARUGGIERO
NOP1/1/202212/31/20254WATERTOWN CITY - COUNCILPERSONWATERTOWN
PATRICKJHICKEY
NOP1/1/202212/31/20232WATERTOWN CITY - COUNCILPERSON (VACANCY)WATERTOWN
ANTHONYMNEDDO
REP1/1/201812/31/202710WATERTOWN CITY - JUDGEWATERTOWN
ELISEMSTEFANIK REP1/1/202112/31/2022221ST CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICTSCHUYLERVILLE
PATRICIAARITCHIE REP1/1/202112/31/2022248TH SENATE DISTRICTOGDENSBURG
MARKCWALCZYK
REP1/1/202112/31/20222116TH ASSEMBLY DISTRICTWATERTOWN
KENNETHDBLANKENBUSH
REP1/1/202112/31/20222117TH ASSEMBLY DISTRICTBLACK RIVER
WILLIAMABARCLAY REP1/1/202112/31/20222120TH ASSEMBLY DISTRICTPULASKI
PHILIPFCHATTERTON
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ADAMS - VILLAGE MAYORADAMS
MARKDPACELLA
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ADAMS - VILLAGE TRUSTEEADAMS
KEITHSPERRY
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ADAMS - VILLAGE TRUSTEEADAMS
THOMASHROSS
REP1/1/202212/31/20254ADAMS - VILLAGE TRUSTEEADAMS
STEVENEJARVIS
DEM1/1/202212/31/20232ALEXANDRIA BAY - VILLAGE MAYORALEXANDRIA BAY
STEPHENMDERRIGO
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ALEXANDRIA BAY - VILLAGE TRUSTEEALEXANDRIA BAY
JUDITHVFULMER
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ALEXANDRIA BAY - VILLAGE TRUSTEEALEXANDRIA BAY
BRADPMILLETT
REP1/1/202112/31/20222ALEXANDRIA BAY - VILLAGE TRUSTEEALEXANDRIA BAY
CHRISTOPHERWSTROUGH
NOP1/1/202112/31/20222ALEXANDRIA BAY - VILLAGE TRUSTEEALEXANDRIA BAY
JONATHANPCOLE
DEM1/1/202212/31/20232ANTWERP - VILLAGE MAYORANTWERP
DALERDAVIDSON
DEM1/1/202112/31/20222ANTWERP - VILLAGE TRUSTEEANTWERP
DANIELJMUNROEIIREP1/1/202212/31/20232ANTWERP - VILLAGE TRUSTEEANTWERP
KRISTIEASANDS
IND1/1/202212/31/20232ANTWERP - VILLAGE TRUSTEEANTWERP
GINAMTAYLOR
REP1/1/202112/31/20222ANTWERP - VILLAGE TRUSTEEANTWERP
FRANCISJDISHAW
REP1/1/202212/31/20232BLACK RIVER - VILLAGE MAYORBLACK RIVER
COREYDDECILLIS
DEM1/1/202212/31/20232BLACK RIVER - VILLAGE TRUSTEEBLACK RIVER
RANDOLPHELAKE
REP1/1/202212/31/20232BLACK RIVER - VILLAGE TRUSTEEBLACK RIVER
GARYPMCCULLOUCH
REP1/1/202112/31/20222BLACK RIVER - VILLAGE TRUSTEEBLACK RIVER
BONNIEJPROVEN
DEM1/1/202112/31/20222BLACK RIVER - VILLAGE TRUSTEEBLACK RIVER
PATRICKCCONNOR
REP1/1/202212/31/20232BROWNVILLE - VILLAGE MAYORBROWNVILLE
ROBERTDGOUTREMOUT
REP1/1/202212/31/20232BROWNVILLE-VILLAGE TRUSTEEBROWNVILLE
STEPHENLMOTT
REP1/1/202112/31/20222BROWNVILLE-VILLAGE TRUSTEEBROWNVILLE
LEOKTHOMPSON
REP1/1/202112/31/20222BROWNVILLE-VILLAGE TRUSTEEBROWNVILLE
MICHAELLWALRATH
REP1/1/202212/31/20232BROWNVILLE-VILLAGE TRUSTEEBROWNVILLE
JERRYDGOLDEN
REP1/1/202212/31/20254CAPE VINCENT-MAYORCAPE VINCENT
DAVIDMBONNEY
DEM1/1/201912/31/20222CAPE VINCENT-VILLAGE TRUSTEECAPE VINCENT
ROBERTAEWING
REP1/1/201912/31/20222CAPE VINCENT-VILLAGE TRUSTEECAPE VINCENT
CHRISTINEASTARK
REP1/1/202212/31/20232CAPE VINCENT-VILLAGE TRUSTEECAPE VINCENT
PAMELAHYOUNGS
REP1/1/202212/31/20232CAPE VINCENT-VILLAGE TRUSTEECAPE VINCENT
GEORGEWMCILROY
DEM1/1/201912/31/20224CARTHAGE - VILLAGE PRESIDENTCARTHAGE
LINDASSMITH SPENCER
DEM1/1/201912/31/20224CARTHAGE - VILLAGE TRUSTEECARTHAGE
REBECCAMVARY
DEM1/1/201912/31/20224CARTHAGE - VILLAGE TRUSTEECARTHAGE
ERNESTLPRIEVO
DEM1/6/202212/31/20222CARTHAGE - VILLAGE TRUSTEE (VACANCY)CARTHAGE
VALERIEERUST
DEM1/1/202212/31/20232CHAUMONT - VILLAGE MAYORCHAUMONT
DORI ANNSFROELICH
REP1/1/202212/31/20232CHAUMONT - VILLAGE TRUSTEECHAUMONT
JAMESWMORROW
REP1/1/201912/31/20222CHAUMONT - VILLAGE TRUSTEECHAUMONT
MICHAELJNICHOLS
REP1/1/201912/31/20222CHAUMONT - VILLAGE TRUSTEECHAUMONT
JOSETSOSAJRDEM1/1/202212/31/20232CHAUMONT - VILLAGE TRUSTEECHAUMONT
NORMAJZIMMER
DEM1/1/202012/31/20234CLAYTON - VILLAGE MAYORCLAYTON
JOHNDBUKER
REP1/1/202212/31/20234CLAYTON - VILLAGE TRUSTEECLAYTON
JOSEPHSCHRISMAN
REP1/1/202112/31/20244CLAYTON - VILLAGE TRUSTEECLAYTON
NANCYLHYDE
DEM1/1/202112/31/20244CLAYTON - VILLAGE TRUSTEECLAYTON
JEREMYBKELLOGG
REP1/1/202012/31/20234CLAYTON - VILLAGE TRUSTEECLAYTON
JANETMZANDO
REP1/1/202212/31/20232DEFERIET - VILLAGE MAYORDEFERIET
JOSEPHECOOK
REP1/1/202212/31/20232DEFERIET - VILLAGE TRUSTEEDEFERIET
NANCYRDUTTON
DEM1/1/202112/31/20222DEFERIET - VILLAGE TRUSTEEDEFERIET
ANNACPECK
REP1/1/202212/31/20232DEFERIET - VILLAGE TRUSTEEDEFERIET
STEPHENESMITH
DEM1/1/202112/31/20222DEFERIET - VILLAGE TRUSTEEDEFERIET
JAMESREVES
DEM1/1/202212/31/20232DEXTER - VILLAGE MAYORDEXTER
BRUCEWNUTTING
REP1/1/202212/31/20232DEXTER - VILLAGE TRUSTEEDEXTER
DANIELPOCONNELL
DEM1/1/202212/31/20232DEXTER - VILLAGE TRUSTEEDEXTER
RENEEJSTANO
DEM1/1/202112/31/20222DEXTER - VILLAGE TRUSTEEDEXTER
RICHARDWSTEVENSON
DEM1/1/202112/31/20222DEXTER - VILLAGE TRUSTEEDEXTER
JAMESEMATTHEWS
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ELLISBURG - VILLAGE MAYORELLISBURG
MICHAELDGLEASON
REP1/1/202212/31/20232ELLISBURG - VILLAGE TRUSTEEELLISBURG
GREGORYBLAKE
REP1/1/201912/31/20222ELLISBURG - VILLAGE TRUSTEEELLISBURG
ROBERTEBOUCHER
REP1/1/202212/31/20232EVANS MILLS - VILLAGE MAYOREVANS MILLS
JACKMBRAND
DEM1/1/202112/31/20222EVANS MILLS - VILLAGE TRUSTEEEVANS MILLS
TERESAMFLEMING
DEM1/1/202212/31/20232EVANS MILLS - VILLAGE TRUSTEEEVANS MILLS
MARYFPALMER
DEM1/1/202212/31/20232EVANS MILLS - VILLAGE TRUSTEEEVANS MILLS
GREGORYLSMITH
DEM1/1/202112/31/20222EVANS MILLS - VILLAGE TRUSTEEEVANS MILLS
JONPLALONE
REP1/1/202212/31/20232MANNSVILLE - VILLAGE MAYORMANNSVILLE
CHRISTINENCAIRD
DEM1/1/202212/31/20232MANNSVILLE - VILLAGE TRUSTEEMANNSVILLE
VALERIEADEON
REP1/1/202212/31/20232MANNSVILLE - VILLAGE TRUSTEEMANNSVILLE
NANCY FULLER BLK1/4/202212/31/20222MANNSVILLE - VILLAGE TRUSTEEMANNSVILLE
MAXWELLA PSPARKS
DEM12/7/202112/31/20222MANNSVILLE - VILLAGE TRUSTEEMANNSVILLE
CHRISTOPHERPLACLAIR
REP1/1/202212/31/20232PHILADELPHIA - VILLAGE MAYORPHILADELPHIA
PATRICKDGIBBENS
REP1/1/202212/31/20232PHILADELPHIA - VILLAGE TRUSTEEPHILADELPHIA
PHILIPJHUGHESJRBLK1/1/202112/31/20222PHILADELPHIA - VILLAGE TRUSTEEPHILADELPHIA
ALEXMMORGIA
SF1/1/202212/31/20232SACKETS HARBOR - VILLAGE MAYORSACKETS HARBOR
BARBARAABOULTON
REP1/1/202112/31/20222SACKETS HARBOR - VILLAGE TRUSTEESACKETS HARBOR
RONALDDMILDRENJRREP1/1/202212/31/20232SACKETS HARBOR - VILLAGE TRUSTEESACKETS HARBOR
MARKAPACILIO
DEM1/1/202112/31/20222SACKETS HARBOR - VILLAGE TRUSTEESACKETS HARBOR
KELLYLSOVA
DEM1/1/202212/31/20232SACKETS HARBOR - VILLAGE TRUSTEESACKETS HARBOR
ROBERTJPELUSO
REP1/1/201912/31/20224WEST CARTHAGE - VILLAGE TRUSTEECARTHAGE
SCOTTJSULLIVAN
REP1/1/201912/31/20224WEST CARTHAGE - VILLAGE TRUSTEECARTHAGE
ROBERTWCANTWELLIIIREP1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 1CLAYTON
WILLIAMWJOHNSON
REP1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 2CHAUMONT
PHILIPNREED
REP1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 3ALEXANDRIA BAY
ALLENTDRAKE
DEM1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 4THERESA
MICHAELAMONTIGELLI
REP1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 5BLACK RIVER
DANIELRMCBRIDE
REP1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 6CARTHAGE
JOHNDPECK
REP1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 7CARTHAGE
JAMESANABYWANIEC
REP1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 8CALCIUM
PATRICKRJAREO
REP1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 9ADAMS
JEREMIAHJMAXON
REP1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 10ADAMS
ROBERTDFERRIS
REP1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 11WATERTOWN
FRANCESACALARCO
REP1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 12WATERTOWN
SCOTTAGRAY
REP1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 13WATERTOWN
COREY
GRANT
REP1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 14WATERTOWN
ANTHONYJDOLDO
REP1/1/202212/31/20232JEFFERSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR - DISTRICT 15WATERTOWN